Benutzername

Passwort


Registriere dich

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 1:19 PM, Fri Jul 03 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Shouko Sashinami

Shouko Sashinami

Valvrave the Liberator

Valvrave the Liberator

Shouko Sashinami

Shouko Sashinami

Profile

Character ID 60932
Romaji Name Shouko Sashinami
Japanese Name 指南 ショーコ(さしなみ ショーコ)
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged
CV
Voice Actors Asami Seto, 瀬戸麻沙美, せと あさみ
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Apr 9, 2013

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Shouko Sashinami 指南 ショーコ(さしなみ ショーコ) Image of Shouko Sashinami Anime Character Unsorted Valvrave the Liberator

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Charaktere Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Riza Hawkeye planeten Jun 20, 2015

the one and only who can tame Roy xD

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

11:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18903
[ Replies: 1]
10:25 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18902
[ Replies: 1]
10:25 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18901
[ Replies: 1]
10:25 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18900
 
10:23 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18899
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Rating

Shouko Sashinami—Character Review
Rating: 9.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Shouko Sashinami

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

2 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Hate Hate
5 2

Favorieten

Appears on 11 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Role-Play Guild

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:19 PM, Fri Jul 03 2015

~Lounge~

12:26 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> Nice to meet you too Mizu ^^

12:25 pm
<MizuDarkussen> I hate silent treatment...huhuhu X'(

12:24 pm
<MizuDarkussen> Nice to meet you Tiwa! Just call me Mizu

12:23 pm
<MizuDarkussen> Yup...i'm a newbie here

12:22 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> I think we are late :v
Also, hey ! first time I see you there !

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32381 members

Newest member: uesugichezt

Supporters