Benutzername

Passwort


Registriere dich

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 7:20 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers
2

Olivia - Princess Knight

Go Back Ten Shooting My Star ~Onii-chan, Kakugo Shitete yo ne~ Akane-iro ni Somaru Saka Parallel Olivia - Princess Knight Olivia - Princess Knight Akane-Iro ni Somaru Saka (Series) Abstinence Ward Go Forward Ten

Olivia - Princess Knight (H-Game)

Olivia - Princess Knight Image
Series ID 101354
English Title Olivia - Princess Knight
Aliases
Romaji Title Hime Kishi Olivia ~ He, Hentai, Kono Hentai Otoko! Sukoshi wa Haji wo Shirinasai! ~
Furigana Title ひめきしオリヴィア へへんたいこのへんたいおとこすこしわはじをしりなさい
Japanese Title 姫騎士オリヴィア ~へ、変態、この変態男!少しは恥を知りなさい!~
Japanese Studio Name シルキーズ
English Studio Name Silky's
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Herausgebedatum
Links Home Page Link 2 Getchu + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 12
Watching Interested BlackRoses88[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

8 of 8 Charaktere

Charaktere

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Charaktere Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Riza Hawkeye planeten Jun 20, 2015

the one and only who can tame Roy xD

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

11:46 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20574
[ Replies: 1]
09:12 am
Anonymous
What's the character this guy is cosplaying? View #20573
 
08:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20572
[ Replies: 1]
03:10 am
Anonymous
Who is the artist and is it a original kyara? NSFW (18+) View #20571
[ Replies: 1]
01:44 am
Anonymous
Say, Who is this? View #20570
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade


Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:20 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015

~Lounge~

05:39 pm
Anime Characters Database [AniahLiepard] Herro. (^.^)/

01:45 pm
Anime Characters Database [Eiki-sama] crashes in through the window.

09:22 am
<Jino> nobita-chan created a new VS match : Who would win in a fight?

08:16 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

07:40 am
<OMGasm> 'night

Chatbox

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Aug 31, 2015
<Rei> You need to enter the character ID's to make a VS match

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33158 members

Newest member: DarkRaijin

Supporters

Share this page