Benutzername

Passwort


Registriere dich

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 6:23 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers 23 Yaoi and Yuri Guild Twintails Lovers Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Demon Lord Guild
1

Loli Wife / Loli Zuma ~Hetare Otto o Gyaku Choukyou!~

Go Back Ten Hazuki no Seikyouiku Shigan ~Mi mo Kokoro mo Onii-chan no Mono~ Survival Game Club! Loli Wife / Loli Zuma ~Hetare Otto o Gyaku Choukyou!~ Loli Wife / Loli Zuma ~Hetare Otto o Gyaku Choukyou!~ Sisters Heaven~ Futari wa Oshikake Goshujin-sama~ Hentai Akira-kun to Kenage na Midori-chan ~Daisuki na Onii-chan no Tame Da mon...~ Go Forward Ten

Loli Wife / Loli Zuma ~Hetare Otto o Gyaku Choukyou!~ (H-Game)

Loli Wife / Loli Zuma ~Hetare Otto o Gyaku Choukyou!~ Image
Series ID 102087
English Title Loli Wife / Loli Zuma ~Hetare Otto o Gyaku Choukyou!~
Aliases
Romaji Title Rori Zuma ~Hetare Otto wo Gyaku Choukyou!~
Furigana Title ロリづま ヘタレおっとをぎゃくちょうきょう
Japanese Title ロリ☆づま ~ヘタレ夫を逆調教!~
Japanese Studio Name シャイニング・スター
English Studio Name Shining Star
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags lolicon, doujin games
Herausgebedatum
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 0

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

2 of 2 Charaktere

Charaktere

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Charaktere Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Riza Hawkeye planeten Jun 20, 2015

the one and only who can tame Roy xD

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

04:52 am
Anonymous
who is the blonde women View #19785
 
12:14 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19784
[ Replies: 1]
12:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19783
[ Replies: 1]
12:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19782
 
12:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19781
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Loli Wife / Loli Zuma ~Hetare Otto o Gyaku Choukyou!~

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 2 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

HyouLen asks

Who's the better brother?

Rin_Okumura

Yukio_Okumura

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

6:23 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015

~Lounge~

04:51 am
<OMGasm> hey li

04:18 am
LiCobra rolls back into lounge

04:00 am
<OMGasm> afk

03:25 am
<ilovepizza> NIGHTYYYYY guysss

02:27 am
<OMGasm> 'night :|
hey li

Chatbox

Yesterday 03:36 pm
<Mitsugu> Sup?

Yesterday 01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Aug 3, 2015
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32827 members

Newest member: Starry-Skies

Supporters

Share this page