Benutzername

Passwort


Registriere dich

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 7:59 AM, Wed Jul 01 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!

Rune Factory (Series)

Go Back Ten Rune Factory 3: A Fantasy Harvest Moon Rune Factory Frontier Rune Factory (Series) Rune Factory (Series) Growlanser (Series) Growlanser III: The Dual Darkness Go Forward Ten

Rune Factory (Series) (Franchise)

Rune Factory (Series) Image
Series ID 102098
English Title Rune Factory (Series)
Aliases
Romaji Title Ruun Fakutorii
Furigana Title ルーンファクトリー
Japanese Title ルーンファクトリー
Japanese Studio Name
English Studio Name
Content Rating
Genre Tags
Herausgebedatum
Links Home Page EN Wiki
Character Popularity * 0

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Franchise Listing

Additional Images

Related

30 of 114 Charaktere [ View All 114 Characters ]

View All 114 Characters Previous 20 Characters

Charaktere

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Charaktere Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Riza Hawkeye planeten Jun 20, 2015

the one and only who can tame Roy xD

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

06:43 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18855
 
03:33 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18854
 
03:12 am
west1132
Who is this? View #18853
 
Yesterday 07:05 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18852
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 07:03 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18851
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rune Factory (Series)

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 5 favorites lists.

Blog it!

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 19)

Last Order

Moa Torii

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:59 AM, Wed Jul 01 2015

~Lounge~

07:27 am
<TiwaLeChaton> I'm waiting 35 minutes for trying to have a place in the kancolle's servers X) so don't worry Li ^.^

07:26 am
<LiCobra> Sorry if I'm a bit quiet, I'm watching some anime ^^

07:21 am
<TiwaLeChaton> san kyu =^.^=

07:20 am
<LiCobra> wb Tiwa :3

07:19 am
<TiwaLeChaton> aaaand I'm back :3

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32350 members

Newest member: ordinarydude

Supporters