Benutzername

Passwort


Registriere dich

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 10:12 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild

Darker than Black (Series)

Go Back Ten Growlanser III: The Dual Darkness Hellsing Darker than Black (Series) Darker than Black (Series) Growlanser IV: Wayfarer of Time Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-Chan 2 Go Forward Ten

Darker than Black (Series) (Franchise)

Darker than Black (Series) Image
Series ID 102102
English Title Darker than Black (Series)
Aliases
Romaji Title
Furigana Title ダーカーザンブラック
Japanese Title DARKER THAN BLACK
Japanese Studio Name
English Studio Name
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags supernatural, mystery, action
Herausgebedatum
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 58
Watching Watching AriannaHeart[ 0 ] Watched LonaXxX[ 25 ] Interested Barbarian18[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Franchise Listing

Additional Images

Related

30 of 96 Charaktere [ View All 96 Characters ]

View All 96 Characters Previous 20 Characters

Charaktere

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Charaktere Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Riza Hawkeye planeten Jun 20, 2015

the one and only who can tame Roy xD

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:44 am
SahalSpork
Who is this? View #20605
[ Replies: 1]
05:34 am
Anonymous
Who is this??? View #20604
[ Replies: 1]
05:29 am
Anonymous
Who is this??? View #20603
[ Replies: 1]
03:08 am
Anonymous
Can someone tell me if this is a anime and which name it has or is this only a wallpaper View #20602
[ Replies: 2]
02:25 am
Anonymous
Where is this come from? View #20601
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Darker than Black (Series)

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:12 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015

~Lounge~

04:20 am
<OMGasm> well, it's an idle game, so yeah

04:20 am
<LiCobra> Sounds like a boring game indeed then XD

04:19 am
<OMGasm> programmable mouse buttons xD

04:18 am
<LiCobra> .... lolwut?

04:18 am
<OMGasm> mind you i was kinda cheating in the game i was just playing by holding down a mouse button to click for me xD

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

Yesterday 02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

Yesterday 01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33170 members

Newest member: trashbugs

Supporters

Share this page