Benutzername

Passwort


Registriere dich

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 11:40 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

Wind of Ebenbourg

Go Back Ten Ao Zameta Tsuki no Hikari Izumo Wind of Ebenbourg Wind of Ebenbourg Kurenai no Namida Men At Work 2 ~ Welcome to Hunter Academy ~ Go Forward Ten

Wind of Ebenbourg (H-Game)

Wind of Ebenbourg Image
Series ID 38
English Title Wind of Ebenbourg
Aliases
Romaji Title Eebenburugu no Kaze
Furigana Title えーべんぶるぐのかぜ
Japanese Title エーベンブルグの風
Japanese Studio Name スタジオ・エゴ
English Studio Name Studio e・go!
Content Rating
Genre Tags
Herausgebedatum
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 12
Watching Interested Skull_Flare10[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

7 of 7 Charaktere

Charaktere

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Charaktere Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Riza Hawkeye planeten Jun 20, 2015

the one and only who can tame Roy xD

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

11:24 am
Anonymous
What episode is this, please? thanks View #19026
 
09:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19025
 
08:52 am
Anonymous
Who is this smug anime girl? View #19024
[ Replies: 1]
03:37 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19023
[ Replies: 1]
03:36 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19022
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Final)

Firika Mia Shatana

Nena

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:40 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015

~Lounge~

11:26 am
<TiwaLeChaton> there is a Touhou anime ? O:

11:24 am
<Eiki-sama> O.O Episode 5 of the Touhou anime came out. I must watch now.

11:22 am
<TiwaLeChaton> congrats Gasm ! X)

11:22 am
<Eiki-sama> Congrats!

11:22 am
<TiwaLeChaton> Yo Eiki ! o/

thx Gasm ^^

Chatbox

Yesterday 02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Jul 5, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32442 members

Newest member: B_Lior

Supporters