☰
ACDB
Log In
All
Characters
Anime
Voiced By
Studios
Members
Details Left
Details Right
Tags
Genre
Quotes
Relations
Scripts
☰
ACDB
Log In
All
Characters
Anime
Voiced By
Studios
Members
Details Left
Details Right
Tags
Genre
Quotes
Relations
Scripts
Anime
Game
Female
Male
Quote
CV
SMASH
or
PASS
Search
Anime
Characters
Quotes
ANIME CHARACTERS DATABASE
Characters
☰ MENU
By Popularity
By Role
By Section
Chart
A-Z
VA Check
Select a Letter
0
8
A
117
B
58
C
86
D
90
E
50
F
37
G
183
H
53
I
19
J
58
K
71
L
60
M
145
N
53
O
21
P
42
Q
7
R
91
S
138
T
58
U
11
V
18
W
29
X
5
Y
21
Z
43
ALL
Gundam (Series)
TEXT VIEW OF NAMES
Protagonist
Ryuusei Fudou
(フドウ・リュウセイ)
Bellri Zenam
(ベルリ・ゼナム)
Riku Mikami
(ミカミ・リク)
Canard Pars
(カナード・パルス)
Flit Asuno
(フリット・アスノ)
Hiroto Kuga
(クガ ヒロト)
Robert Spacey
(ロベール・スペイシー)
Tobia Arronax
(トビア・アロナクス)
Den Berserk
(デン・バザーク)
Ryou Roots
(リョウ・ルーツ)
Athrun Zala
(アスラン・ザラ)
Jutta Qasim
(ユッタ・カーシム)
Jona Basta
(ヨナ・バシュタ)
Reiji
(アリーア・フォン・レイジ・アスナ)
Judau Ashta
(ジュドー·アーシタ)
Seabook Arno
(シーブック・アノー)
Relena Darlian
(リリーナ・ドーリアン (Relena Peacecraft))
Bork Cry
(ボルク・クライ)
Alfred Izuruha
(アルフレッド・イズルハ)
Loran Cehack
(ロラン・セアック)
Amuro Ray
(アムロ・レイ (Amuro Rei))
Heero Yuy
(ヒイロ・ユイ (Hiiro Yui))
Yuu Kajima
(ユウ・カジマ)
Asemu Asuno
(アセム・アスノ)
Kou Uraki
(コウ・ウラキ)
Vincent Gleissner
(ヴィンセント・グライスナー)
Mikazuki Augus
(三日月・オーガス)
Uso Ewin
(ウッソ・エヴィン)
Haru Irei
(イレイ・ハル)
Rio Hojo
(ホウジョウ・リオ)
Suletta Mercury
(スレッタ・マーキュリー)
Kira Yamato
(キラ・ヤマト)
Lowe Guele
(ロウ・ギュール)
Alma Stirner
(アルマ・シュティルナー)
Kio Asuno
(キオ・アスノ)
Herman Yandell
(ハーマン・ヤンデル)
Setsuna F Seiei
(刹那・F・セイエイ)
Sekai Kamiki
(カミキ・セカイ)
Kamille Bidan
(カミーユ・ビダン)
Setsuna F Seiei
(刹那・エフ・セイエイ)
Hathaway Noa (older)
(ハサウェイ・ノア)
Sei Iori
(イオリ・セイ)
Garrod Ran
(ガロード・ラン)
Domon Kasshu
(ドモン・カッシュ)
Shin Matsunaga
(シン・マツナガ)
Banagher Links
(バナージ・リンクス)
Io Fleming
(イオ・フレミング)
Antagonist
Treize Khushrenada
(トレーズ・クシュリナーダ)
Anavel Gato
(アナベル・ガトー)
Chairman Mashita
(マシタ会長)
Sherindon Ronah
(シェリンドン・ロナ)
Char Aznable
(シャア・アズナブル )
Stampa Halloi
(スタンパ・ハロイ)
Noct Gaddish
(ノクト・ガディッシュ)
Katejina Loos
(カテジナ・ルース)
Ramba Ral
(ランバ・ラル )
Denim
(デニム)
Shaddiq Zenelli
(シャディク・ゼネリ)
Prospera Mercury
(プロスペラ・マーキュリー)
Nugen
(ニューゲン)
Maria Urutsuki
(ウルツキ・マリア)
Garma Zabi
(ガルマ・ザビ )
Full Frontal
(フル・フロンタル)
Kycilia Zabi
(キシリア・ザビ (Kishiria Zabi))
Godoy Haimano
(ゴドイ・ハイマノ)
Carozzo Ronah
(カロッゾ・ロナ)
Baker
(ベイカー)
Sophie Pulone
(ソフィ・プロネ)
Meitzer Ronah
(マイッツァー・ロナ)
Ortega
(オルテガ )
Mashymre Cello
(マシュマー·セロ)
Annerose Rosenheim
(アンネローゼ・ローゼンハイン)
Fred Reber
(フレッド・リーバー)
Alus
(アルス)
Kyoji Kasshu
(キョウジ・カッシュ)
Kal
(カル)
Zoltan Akkanen
(ゾルタン・アッカネン)
Elmer Snell
(エルマー・スネル)
Gihren Zabi
(ギレン・ザビ)
Mikhail Kaminsky
(ミハイル・カミンスキー)
Quinze Quarante
(カーンズ)
Mash
(マッシュ (Masshu))
Naji Geor Hija
(ナジ・ゲオル・ヒジヤ)
Zabine Chareux
(ザビーネ・シャル)
Henry Boone
(ヘンリー・ブーン)
Haman Karn
(ハマーン・カーン)
C
(C)
Norea Du Noc
(ノレア・デュノク)
Brave Cod
(ブレイブ・コッド)
Degwin Sodo Zabi
(デギン・ソド・ザビ )
Dozle Zabi
(ドズル・ザビ )
Golneri
(ゴルネリ)
Gaia
(ガイア)
Nevola
(ネボラ)
Desil Galette
(デシル・ガレット)
Rakan Dahkaran
(ラカン·ダカラン)
Reccoa Londe
(レコア・ロンド)
Nimbus Schterzen
(ニムバス・シュターゼン)
Nenene
(ネネネ)
Crux Dogatie
(クラックス・ドゥガチ)
Deuteragonist
Miorine Rembran
(ミオリネ・レンブラン)
Yuuma Kousaka
(コウサカ・ユウマ)
Orga Itsuka
(オルガ・イツカ)
ALICE
Fumina Hoshino
(ホシノ・フミナ)
Berah Ronah
(ベラ・ロナ)
Main Character
Rina Noyama
(ノヤマ・リナ)
Chloe Croce
(クロエ・クローチェ)
Ren Kotomori
(コトモリ・レン)
Sarah
(サラ)
Sakura Slash
(サクラ・スラッシュ)
Maureen Kitamura
(モーリン・キタムラ)
Helena Hegel
(ヘレナ・ヘーゲル)
Ryu Jose
(リュウ・ホセイ)
Fraw Kobayashi
(フラウ・コバヤシ)
Travis Kirkland
(トラヴィス·カークランド)
Beecha Oleg
(ビーチャ・オーレグ)
Sayla Mass
(セイラ・マス (Seira Masu))
Quatre Rabarba Winner
(カトル・ラバーバ・ウィナー)
Sochie Heim
(ソシエ・ハイム)
Rita Bernal
(リタ・ベルナル)
Trowa Barton
(トロワ・バートン)
Christina Mackenzie
(クリスチーナ・マッケンジー)
Hope Galloway
(ホープ・ギャロウェイ)
Mia Brinkman
(ミア・ブリンクマン)
Bernadette Briett
(ベルナデット・ブリエット)
Kazami Torimachi
(カザミ)
Kisato Yamabuki
(山吹 樹里)
Ayame
(アヤメ)
Hayato Kobayashi
(ハヤト・コバヤシ)
Kai Shiden
(カイ・シデン)
Leina Ashta
(リィナ·アーシタ)
Duo Maxwell
(デュオ・マックスウェル)
Kihel Heim
(キエル・ハイム)
Audrey April
(オードリー・エイプリル)
Misa Satsukino
(サツキノ・ミサ)
Bernard Wiseman
(バーナード・ワイズマン)
Mirai Noa
(ミライ・ノア)
Bright Noa
(ブライト・ノア (Buraito Noa))
Momoka Yashiro
(ヤシロ・モモカ)
Juno Astarte
(ユノ・アスタルト)
Raraiya Monday
(ラライヤ・マンディ)
Tieria Erde
(ティエリア・アーデ)
8
Michele Luio
(ミシェル・ルオ)
Doug Schneid
(ダグ・シュナイド)
The Professor
(プロフェッサー)
Wufei Chang
(張 五飛 (チャン・ウーフェイ))
Kudelia Aina Bernstein
(クーデリア・藍那・バーンスタイン)
Killy Garrett
(キリー・ギャレット)
Supporting
Wendy Olent
(ウェンディ・オレント)
Yukio Okamoto
(オカモト・ユキオ)
Rio's Grandfather
(リオの祖父)
Kouji Tanioka
(タニオカ・コウジ)
Feldt Grace
(フェルト・グレイス)
Rouji Chante
(ロウジ・チャンテ)
Kamaria Ray
(カマリア レイ)
Seria Urutsuki
(ウルツキ・セリア)
Secelia Dote
(セセリア・ドート)
Petra Itta
(ペトラ・イッタ)
Dellensen Samatar
(デレンセン・サマター)
Dolores Hayes
(ドロレス・ヘイズ)
Parviz
(パルヴィーズ)
Nanami Nanase
(ナナセ・ナナミ)
Emary Ounce
(エマリー・オンス)
E.F.F. Staff Officer
(参謀)
Hinata Mukai
(ムカイ ヒナタ)
Mr. Ral
(ラルさん)
Yuriko Kuga
(クガ ユリコ)
Jeff
(ジェフ)
Kaoruko Sazaki
(サザキ・カオルコ)
Guston Parche
(グストン・パーチェ)
Jed
(ジェド)
Stola
Kirara
(キララ)
Ericht Samaya
(エリクト・サマヤ)
Arthur Jung
(アーサー・ユング)
Minato Sakai
(サカイ・ミナト)
Original Char Aznable
(シャア・アズナブル)
Mineva Lao Zabi
(ミネバ・ラオ・ザビ)
Nyla Bertran
(ナイラ・バートラン)
Daigo Ishibasi
(イシバシ・ダイゴ)
Shimon Izuna
(イズナ・シモン)
Biscuit Griffon
(ビスケット・グリフォン)
Mamoru Izuna
(イズナ・マモル)
Sana Miyama
(ミヤマ・サナ )
Enhanced Person Number 5
(強化人士5号)
Emma Sheen
(エマ・シーン)
Wilmit Zenam
(ウィルミット・ゼナム)
Lunan
(ルナン)
Guel Jeturk
(グエル・ジェターク)
Lalah Sune
(ララァ・スン )
Freddie
(フレディ)
Satomi Funaki
(フナキ・サトミ)
Nika Nanaura
(ニカ・ナナウラ)
Belmeria Winston
(ベルメリア・ウィンストン)
Captain Zeon
(キャプテン ジオン)
Nils Nielsen
(ニルス・ニールセン)
Saki Graham
(サキ・グラハム)
Daiki Miyaga
(ミヤガ・ダイキ)
Ken Matsumura
(マツムラ ケン)
Hasan
(ハサン)
Mahiru Shigure
(シグレ・マヒル)
Maiya
(マイヤ)
Tenda Begin
(テンダ・ビギン)
Akira Suga
(スガ・アキラ)
Robar
(ローバー)
Onnette Corey
(オネット・コーリー (Onetto Kourii))
Shunsuke Sudou
(スドウ・シュンスケ)
Nadim Samaya
(ナディム・サマヤ)
Shouta Nishikawa
(ニシカワ・ショータ)
Gorou Masuda
(マスダ・ゴロウ)
Birgit Pirjo
(ビルギット・ピリヨ)
Sarasa Moon
(サラサ・ムーン)
Tatsuya Yuuki
(ユウキ・タツヤ)
Johann Abraham Revil
(ヨハン・エイブラハム・レビル)
May
(メイ)
Balsam Arend
(バルサム・アーレンド)
Cameron Bloom
(カムラン ブルーム)
Enhanced Person Number 4
(強化人士4号)
Elpeo Ple
(エルピー·プル)
Sleggar Law
(スレッガー・ロウ)
Kincade Nau (Adult)
(キンケドゥ・ナウ)
Eve
(イヴ)
Rutina Revin
(ルチーナ・レビン)
Chuatury Panlunch
(チュアチュリー・パンランチ)
Police Detective
(警部)
Mirai Kamiki
(カミキ・ミライ)
Osamu Kuga
(クガ オサム)
China Kousaka
(コウサカ・チナ)
Daba Soy
(ダバ・ソイ)
Eri Shinoda
(シノダ・エリ)
Zenna Zabi
(ゼナ ザビ)
Magee
(マギー)
Keiko Sano
(サノ・ケイコ)
Asha
(アシャ)
Katz Kobayashi
(カツ・コバヤシ)
Aila Jyrkiainen
(アイラ・ユルキアイネン (Aila Jyrkiäinen))
Beltorchika Irma
(ベルトーチカ・イルマ)
Yomi Sakashita
(サカシタ・ヨミ)
Jiric
(ジリク)
Mao Yasaka
(ヤサカ・マオ)
Meguta Yasu
(ヤス・メグタ)
Sub Characters
Michaelis
(ミカエリス)
Demi Barding
(デミバーディング)
Gundam Rose
(ガンダムローズ)
Guntank
(ガンタンク)
Gundam X
(ガンダムX)
Core Fighter
(コア・ファイター)
Heavy Gundam
(ヘビーガンダム)
GuAIZ
(ゲイツ)
Gelgoog
(量産型ゲルググ)
Build Strike Gundam Cosmos
(ビルドストライクガンダムコスモス)
Victory 2 Gundam
(ヴィクトリー2ガンダム)
JDG-00X Devil Gundam
(JDG-00X デビルガンダム)
ASW-G-66 Gundam Kimaris Vidar
(ASW-G-66 ガンダム・キマリスヴィダール)
Gundam Pixy
(ガンダム・ピクシー)
Gundam NT-1 "Alex"
(ガンダムNT-1 "アレックス")
Gundam G-Arcane
(ガンダム G-アルケイン)
Gundam Mk-III
(ガンダムMk-III)
Zaku II Sniper Type
(ザクⅡ 狙撃型)
Gouf
(グフ)
Freedom Gundam
(フリーダムガンダム)
Gundam Lfrith Pre-Production Model
(ガンダム・ルブリス 量産試作モデル)
Gundam Woundwort
(ガンダムウーンドウォート)
Demi Trainer
(デミトレーナー)
Gundam Ground Type
(陸戦型ガンダム)
GM Sniper
(ジム・スナイパー)
Star Winning Gundam
(スターウイニングガンダム)
Efreet
(イフリート)
Casval's Gundam
(キャスバル専用ガンダム)
Mobile Doll May
(モビルドールメイ)
Kapool
(カプル)
Dijeh SE-R
(ディジェSE-R)
MSM-03 Gogg
(MSM-03 ゴッグ)
Full Armor Gundam
(フルアーマー・ガンダム)
Beguir-Pente
(ベギルペンデ)
MSM-07 Z'Gok
(ズゴック前期型)
Aile Strike Gundam
(エールストライクガンダム)
MSJ-105CC Chuchu's Demi Trainer
(デミトレーナー チュチュ専用機)
Gundam "Physalis"
(ガンダム試作2号機 "サイサリス")
Zaku II High Mobility Type
(高機動型ザクII)
Gundam Virtue
(ガンダムヴァーチェ)
MBF-P02 Gundam Astray Red Frame
(MBF-P02 ガンダムアストレイ レッドフレーム)
Ball
(ボール)
Super Custom Zaku F2000
(スーパーカスタムザクF2000)
DOM Trooper
(ドムトルーパー)
BG-011B Build Burning Gundam
(BG-011B ビルドバーニングガンダム)
Slave Wraith
(スレイヴ・レイス)
Guncannon II
(ガンキャノンII)
Hyperion Gundam Unit 2
(ハイペリオンガンダム2号機)
Dijeh
(ディジェ)
Capule
(カプール)
Jet Core Booster
(ジェット・コア・ブースター)
Dreadnought Gundam
(ドレッドノートガンダム)
Qubeley
(キュベレイ)
Zaku II Kai
(ザクII改)
Zock
(ゾック)
Adzam
(アッザム)
Dodai Kai
(ド・ダイ改)
Core Gundam II Plus
(コアガンダムII+)
GM Intercept Custom
(ジム・インターセプトカスタム)
Gelgoog Commander Type
(先行量産型ゲルググ)
Zaku II Commander Type
(指揮官用ザクII)
Perfect Zeong
(パーフェクト・ジオング)
Virgo
(ビルゴ)
Bolinoak Sammahn
(ボリノーク・サマーン)
GM Custom
(ジム・カスタム)
Komusai
(コムサイ)
Lightning Zeta Gundam
(ライトニングΖガンダム)
Atlas Gundam
(アトラスガンダム)
AMX-011S Zaku III Custom
(AMX-011S ザクIII改)
Gundam Barbatos
(ガンダム・バルバトス)
Sinanju Stein
(シナンジュ・スタイン)
AMX-117R Gaz-R
(AMX-117R ガズアル)
GM Quel
(ジム・クゥエル)
Guncannon Mass Production Type
(量産型ガンキャノン)
GM Ground Type
(陸戦型ジム)
Braw Bro
(ブラウ・ブロ)
LGZ-91 Lightning Gundam
(LGZ-91 ライトニングガンダム)
Wodom Pod
(ウォドムポッド)
Phoenix Gundam
(フェニックスガンダム)
Unicorn Gundam
(ユニコーンガンダム)
Powered GM
(パワード・ジム)
Plutine Gundam
(プルタインガンダム)
Gundam Mk-II
(ガンダムMk-II)
Wing Gundam Zero
(ウイングガンダムゼロ)
Jegan
(ジェガン)
Tallgeese
(トールギス)
GN-000 0 Gundam
(GN-000 0ガンダム)
Kimera
(キメラ)
Magella Attack
(マゼラ・アタック)
GINN
(ジン)
MS-14J ReGelgu
(MS-14J リゲルグ)
Zaku Flipper
(ザク・フリッパー)
ZZ Gundam
(ΖΖガンダム)
Bawoo
(バウ)
Big Rang
(ビグ・ラング)
Todesritter
(トーリスリッター)
Gundam Lfrith Ur
(ガンダム・ルブリス・ウル)
Gouf R35
(グフR35)
EB-06 Graze
(EB-06 グレイズ)
Gaza-D
(ガザD)
Core Booster
(コア・ブースター)
Pezun Dowadge
(ペズン・ドワッジ)
Xeku Eins
(ゼク・アイン)
MS-05B Zaku I
(MS-05B ザクI)
Zakrello Suit
(ザクレロスーツ)
Victory Gundam
(ヴィクトリーガンダム)
Darilbalde
(ダリルバルデ)
Blue Destiny Unit 2
(ブルーディスティニー2号機)
Gundam Epyon
(ガンダムエピオン)
GM/GM
(ジムジム)
Hi-Nu Gundam
(Hi-νガンダム)
White Base
(ホワイトベース)
Zowort
(ザウォート)
ASW-G-01 Gundam Bael
(ASW-G-01 ガンダム・バエル)
Gundam Calibarn
(ガンダムキャリバーン)
Methuss Kai
(メタス改)
Guncannon
(ガンキャノン)
Gundam Advanced Hazel
(ガンダムTR-1[アドバンスト・ヘイズル])
Berga Giros
(ベルガ・ギロス)
Star Burning Gundam
(スターバーニングガンダム)
Shining Gundam
(シャイニングガンダム)
AMX-104GG R-Gyagya
(AMX-104GG R・ギャギャ)
SD-237 Winning Gundam
(SD-237 ウイニングガンダム)
GOOhN
(グーン)
Prototype Zeta Gundam
(プロトタイプΖガンダム)
Nu Gundam (Side-F)
(νガンダム)
GM
(ジム)
Gundam G-Self
(ガンダム G-セルフ)
Beguir-Beu
(ベギルベウ)
SCVA-76 Nahel Argama
(SCVA-76 ネェル・アーガマ)
G3 Gundam
(G-3ガンダム)
Mirage Gundam
(ミラージュガンダム)
Narrative Gundam A-Packs
(ナラティブガンダム A装備)
GF13-050NSW Nobel Gundam
(GF13-050NSW ノーベルガンダム)
Gundam Ez8
(ガンダムEz8)
GM Sniper II
(ジム・スナイパーII)
Gundam Mk-V
(ガンダムMk-V)
Crossbone Gundam Maoh
(クロスボーンガンダム魔王)
Pale Rider
(ペイルライダー)
Momokapool
(モモカプル)
Mahiroo
(マヒロー)
Zero Shiki
(零式)
GM Cannon
(ジム・キャノン)
Gaia Gundam
(ガイアガンダム)
Narrative Gundam B-Packs
(ナラティブガンダム B装備)
Gundam Nadleeh
(ガンダムナドレ)
Geara Doga
(ギラ・ドーガ)
Hyaku Shiki
(百式)
Zakrello
(ザクレロ)
Queen Mansa
(クィン・マンサ)
Mega-Shiki
(百万式)
G-Saviour
(Gセイバー 無重力仕様)
Destiny Gundam
(デスティニーガンダム)
JMA-0530 (Model U) Wodom
(JMA-0530 (Model U) ウォドム)
Z'Gok-E
(ズゴックE)
Gundam Amazing Barbatos Lupus
(ガンダムアメイジングバルバトスルプス)
Gun-EZ Prototype
(ガンイージ・プロトタイプ)
XXXG-00W0 Wing Gundam Zero
(XXXG-00W0 ウイングガンダムゼロ)
Zaku Desert Type
(ザク・デザートタイプ)
Barzam
(バーザム)
GM III
(ジムIII)
Guntank II
(ガンタンクII)
MRX-009 Psycho Gundam
(MRX-009 サイコガンダム)
Baund Doc
(バウンド・ドック)
AMX-011 Zaku III
(AMX-011 ザクIII)
Audhumla
(アウドムラ)
XXXG-01D Gundam Deathscythe
(XXXG-01D ガンダムデスサイズ)
Full Armor Gundam Ground Type
(フルアーマーガンダム陸戦タイプ)
Elmeth
(エルメス)
XXXG-01H2 Gundam Heavyarms Custom
(XXXG-01H2 ガンダムヘビーアームズ改)
NZ-666 Kshatriya
(NZ-666 クシャトリヤ)
Gundam
(ガンダム)
Silver Bullet Suppressor
(ARX-014S シルヴァ・バレト・サプレッサー)
Big Zam
(ビグ・ザム)
AMX-014 Döven Wolf
(AMX-014 ドーベン・ウルフ)
Core Gundam II
(コアガンダムII)
Rud-ro.A
(ルドラ)
Zaku II
(ザク II)
Dwadge
(ドワッジ)
Gaplant TR-5 [Hrairoo]
(ギャプランTR-5[フライルー])
Nemo
(ネモ)
Mobile Craft
(モビルクラフト)
Scramble Gundam
(スクランブルガンダム)
Prototype Gundam Mk-II
(プロトタイプ・ガンダムMk-II)
GM Juggler
(ジム・ジャグラー)
Marasai
(マラサイ)
BuCUE
(バクゥ)
Gundam Mudrock
(ガンダムマドロック)
Dom Tropical Test Type
(ドム・トロピカルテストタイプ)
Dom Tropen
(ドム・トローペン)
GM Ground Type-C
(ジム改陸戦型)
Gaw
(ガウ)
Sudori
(スードリ)
Wing Gundam
(ウイングガンダム)
KMK-B01 Kamiki Burning Gundam
(KMK-B01 カミキバーニングガンダム)
Masurao
(マスラオ)
Seravee Gundam
(セラヴィーガンダム)
Gundam Exia
(ガンダムエクシア)
Powered GM Cardigan
(パワードジムカーディガン)
Towana
(トワナ)
GM II
(ジムII)
Zaku High Mobility (Surface Type)
(高機動型ザク (地上用))
NZ-333 α Azieru
(NZ-333 α・アジール)
Jagd Doga
(ヤクト・ドーガ)
Prototype Gundam
(プロトタイプガンダム)
Efreet Schneid
(イフリート・シュナイド)
MD-0021 Desultor
(MD-0021 デスルター)
AMX-102 Zssa
(AMX-102 ズサ)
AMA-01X Jamru Fin
(AMA-01X ジャムル・フィン)
Strike Gundam
(ストライクガンダム)
Zudah
(ヅダ)
Blue Destiny Unit 3
(ブルーディスティニー3号機)
Gundam Lfrith Thorn
(ガンダム・ルブリス・ソーン)
ASW-G-66 Gundam Kimaris
(ASW-G-66 ガンダム・キマリス)
ASW-G-11 Gundam Gusion Rebake
(ASW-G-11 ガンダム・グシオンリベイク)
Moebius
(メビウス)
Gundam "Zephyranthes"
(ガンダム試作1号機 "ゼフィランサス")
Nightingale
(ナイチンゲール)
Gundam Pharact
(ガンダム・ファラクト)
MRX-010 Psycho Gundam Mk-II
(MRX-010 サイコガンダムMk-II)
Act Zaku
(アクト・ザク)
CGUE
(シグー)
RX-139 Hambrabi
(RX-139 ハンブラビ)
AMX-004 Qubeley Mk-II
(AMX-004 キュベレイ Mk-II)
Psycommu Test High Mobility Type Zaku
(サイコミュ高機動試験用ザク)
Heindree
(ハインドリー)
Gundam G-Lucifer
(ガンダム G-ルシファー)
Full Armor Gundam Mk-II
(フルアーマーガンダムMk-II)
Nu Gundam
(νガンダム)
FXA-07GB Neo Core Fighter
(FXA-07GB ネオ・コア・ファイター)
Gundam Lfrith
(ガンダム・ルブリス)
Gerbera Tetra
(ガーベラ・テトラ)
Gundam Mk-IV
(ガンダムMk-IV)
ASW-G-XX Gundam Vidar
(ASW-G-XX ガンダム・ヴィダール)
Gundam 00 Command Qan[T]
(ガンダムダブルオーコマンドクアンタ)
God Gundam
(ゴッドガンダム)
Gundam Sandrock
(ガンダムサンドロック)
Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee
(ユニコーンガンダム2号機・バンシィ)
MD-0032G Guel's Dilanza
(ディランザ グエル専用機)
Zeong
(ジオング)
Mass Production Type Ζ Gundam
(量産型Ζガンダム)
Dom
(ドム)
AMX-103 Hamma Hamma
(AMX-103 ハンマ・ハンマ)
Geymalk
(ゲーマルク)
Zaku II High Mobility Test Type
(高機動型ザクII プロトタイプ)
GM (Gatheroad)
(ジム(ギャザーロード隊仕様))
AGE-1 Gundam AGE-1 Normal
(AGE-1, AGE-1F/2 ガンダムAGE-1ノーマル)
Full Armor Gundam
(フルアーマーガンダム)
Jenice
(ジェニス)
Gundam Dynames
(ガンダムデュナメス)
Fuunsaiki
(風雲再起)
Hyperion Gundam Unit 1
(ハイペリオンガンダム1号機)
Zaku II High Mobility Ground Type
(陸戦高機動型ザクII)
RMS-106 Hizack
(RMS-106 ハイザック)
MRC-F20 SUMO
(MRC-F20 スモー)
Kikeroga
(キケロガ)
Blue Destiny Unit 1
(ブルーディスティニー1号機)
Turn A Gundam
(ターンエーガンダム)
Super Fumina
(すーぱーふみな)
Psycommu System Zaku
(サイコミュ試験用ザク)
Hygogg
(ハイゴッグ)
Gundam Avalanche Exia
(ガンダム アヴァランチエクシア)
Acguy
(アッガイ)
Crossbone Gundam X-1
(クロスボーン・ガンダムX1)
Guncannon Heavy Custom
(ガンキャノン重装型)
Dom Gnomides
(ドム・ノーミーデス)
Re-GZ
(リ・ガズィ)
AMX-009 Dreissen
(AMX-009 ドライセン)
Demi Garrison
(デミギャリソン)
Gaplant
(ギャプラン)
Turn X
(ターンX)
Xi Gundam
(Ξ ガンダム)
Sisquiede
(シスクード)
Rick Dom
(リック・ドム)
Narrative Gundam
(ナラティブガンダム)
Zaku II Dozle Zabi Custom
(ドズル・ザビ専用ザクII)
Pisces
(パイシーズ)
MSZ-010S Enhanced ZZ Gundam
(MSZ-010S 強化型ΖΖガンダム)
Gouf Custom
(グフカスタム)
Dodai YS
(ド・ダイYS)
RMS-099B Schuzrum Dias
(RMS-099B シュツルム・ディアス)
RMS-192M Zaku Mariner
(RMS-192M ザク・マリナー)
Moon Gundam
(ムーンガンダム)
Methuss
(メタス)
GM Sloep
(ジム・スループ)
G-Bull
(Gブル)
Narrative Gundam C-Packs
(ナラティブガンダム C装備)
Desert Zaku
(ディザート・ザク)
Ex-S Gundam
(Ex-Sガンダム)
Saturnix Gundam
(サタニクスガンダム)
Gundam Aerial
(ガンダム・エアリアル)
AMX-117L Gaz-L
(AMX-117L ガズエル)
Nu-Zeon Gundam
(ν-ジオンガンダム)
Petite Mobile Suit
(プチモビルスーツ)
Dwadge Custom
(ドワッジ改)
RX-110 Gabthley
(RX-110 ガブスレイ)
TK-53 CGS Mobile Worker
(TK-53 CGSモビルワーカー)
Sinanju
(シナンジュ)
Zeta Gundam
(Ζガンダム)
Catl
(キャトル)
LGZ-91St Lightning Gundam Strider
(LGZ-91St ライトニングガンダムストライダー)
Seravee Gundam Scheherazade
(セラヴィーガンダムシェヘラザード)
Jegan A-Type
(ジェガンAタイプ)
Asshimar
(アッシマー)
Unicorn Gundam 03 Phenex
(ユニコーンガンダム3号機・フェネクス)
RMS-116H Hobby Hizack
(RMS-116H ホビー・ハイザック)
OZ-06MS Leo
(OZ-06MSリーオー)
Prodoros
(プロドロス)
RX-Zeromaru
(RX-零丸)
Mistral
(ミストラル)
Musai
(ムサイ級)
Heavygun
(ヘビーガン)
Rick Dias
(リック・ディアス)
Gundam F91
(ガンダムF91)
Med
(メッド)
Gaza-C
(ガザC)
Zogok
(ゾゴック)
Juaggu
(ジュアッグ)
G-Defenser
(Gディフェンサー)
Radish
(ラーディッシュ)
Kämpfer
(ケンプファー)
Perfect Gundam
(パーフェクトガンダム)
Super Gundam
(スーパーガンダム)
Gundam Schwarzette
(ガンダムシュバルゼッテ)
Sazabi
(サザビー)
Unsorted
M'Quve
(マ・クベ )
Lucette Audevie
(ルセット・オデビー)
Wootbit Gunhale
(ウットビット・ガンヘイル)
Fran Doll
(フラン・ドール)
Doza Bale
(ドーザ・バロイ)
Sara Ainoa
(サラ・エイノア)
AGE-3 Gundam AGE-3 Normal
(AGE-3 ガンダムAGE-3ノーマル)
Persia
(ペルシア)
Musha Gundam Mk-III
(武者頑駄無真悪参)
B/D Rider
(B/Dライダー)
Rose
(ローズ)
Gundam Lfrith Anavata
(ガンダム・ルブリス・アノクタ)
Union Realdo Hover Tank
(ユニオンリアルドホバータンク)
Gilboa Sant
(ギルボア・サント)
Iwark Bria
(イワーク・ブライア)
Allenby Beardsley
(アレンビー・ビアズリー )
Sala Tyrrell
(サラ・タイレル)
Regene Regetta
(リジェネ・レジェッタ)
Julio Renato
(フリオ・レナート)
Reeche Morad
(レーチェ モラッド)
Zeus Gundam
(ゼウスガンダム)
Akatsuki Augus
J.J. Sexton
(J・J・セクストン)
Rasid Kurama
(ラシード・クラマ)
Miriallia Haw
(ミリアリア・ハウ)
Elo Melloe
(エロ·メロエ)
Caridad Yamato
(カリダト · ヤマト)
Sofia
(ソフィア)
Chinagguy
(チナッガイ)
Michael Trinity
(ミハエル・トリニティ)
Yamagi Gilmerton
(ヤマギ・ギルマトン)
00 Qan[T]
(ダブルオークアンタ)
Dorel Ronah
(ドレル・ロナ)
Javelin
(ジャベリン)
Guntank R-44
(ガンタンクR-44)
Nee Gylen
(ニー·ギーレン)
Uzumi Nara Athha
(ウズミナラアスハ)
Michelo Chariot
(ミケロ・チャリオット)
HG-01 Hyper Gyanko
(HG-01 はいぱーギャン子)
Ian Vashti
(イアン・ヴァスティ)
Rising Freedom Gundam
(ライジングフリーダムガンダム)
Atra Mixta
(アトラ・ミクスタ)
Nadia Ronah
(ナディア・ロナ)
Matilda Ajan
(マチルダ・アジャン )
Shanalua Mullen
(シャナルア・マレン (Shanala Maren))
Dona Roroi
(ドナ・ロロイ)
Harten
(バーテンの男)
Vim Jeturk
(ヴィム・ジェターク)
Mink Leiden
(ミンク・レイデン)
Renée Costa
(レネ・コスタ)
Joseph Eschonbach
(ヨーゼフ エッシェンバッハ)
Momo Haro
Ellic Hugo
(エリク・ユーゴ)
Lacus Clyne
(ラクス・クライン)
Micott Bartsch
(ミコット・バーチ)
Alzack Birmings
(アルザック・バーミングス)
Dianna Soreil
(ディアナ・ソレル)
Lancerow Dawell
(ランスロー・ダーウェル)
Hathaway Noa
(ハサウェイ・ノア)
G-Fighter
(Gファイター)
Colonel Aji
(アジ大 佐)
Gundam Kimaris Trooper
(ガンダム・キマリストルーパー)
Hrududu II
(フルドドII)
Ashley Horn
(アシュレイ・ホーン)
Keith Meyers
(キース・マイヤーズ)
Zechs Marquise
(ゼクス・マーキス (Millardo Peacecraft))
Heine Westenfluss
(ハイネ・ヴェステンフルス)
Rasara Moon
(ラサラ・ムーン)
Erica Simmons
(エリカ・ツモンズ)
Natasha Zabigov
(ナスターシャ・ザビコフ)
Brian Stegmeyer
(ブライアン・ステッグマイヤー)
Lady Kawaguchi
(レディ・カワグチ)
Norba Shino
(ノルバ・シノ)
Omle Fang
(オムル・ハング )
Bunny Higgins
(バニー・ヒギンズ)
Ally Rein
(アリー・レーン)
Natarle Badgiruel
(ナタル · バジルール)
Katokk Alzamille
(カトック・アルザミール)
Gates Capa
(ゲーツ・キャパ)
Luin Lee
(ルイン・リー)
Chuchumy
(チュチュミィ)
Gabriel Zola
(ガブリエル・ゾラ)
Maria Pure Armonia
(マリア・ピァ・アーモニア)
Louise Halevy
(ルイス・ハレヴィ)
Riddhe Marcenas
(リディ・マーセナス)
Romary Stone
(ロマリー・ストーン)
Yanny Oviess
(ヤーニ・オビュス)
Malik Yardbirds
(マリク・ヤードバーズ)
Sarah Zabiarov
(サラ・ザビアロフ)
John Ayers Mackenzie
(ジョン・エアーズ・マッケンジー)
George
(ジョージ)
Lily Shellina
(リリー・シェリーナ)
Psycho Zaku
(サイコザク)
Hoover Aisla
(フーバー・アイスラ)
Takuya Irei
(タクヤ・イレイ)
Arisa Gunhale
(アリーサ・ガンヘイル)
Miashei Kune
(メシェー・クン)
Techcs Farzenberg
(テクス・ファーゼンバーグ)
Mouar Pharaoh
(マウアー・ファラオ)
Allan Adams
(アラン·アダムス)
Lulu
(ルル)
Eliard Hunter
(エリアルド・ハンター)
Strike Freedom Gundam
(ストライクフリーダムガンダム)
Lane Aim
(レーン・エイム)
Lasse Aeon
(ラッセ・アイオン)
Joachim Radol
(ヨアヒム・ラドル)
Chimatter
(チマッター)
Haruma Yamato
(ハルマ · ヤマト)
Janet Smith
(ジャネット・スミス)
Patrick Colasour
(パトリック・コーラサワー)
Hideo Isaka
(イサカ・ヒデオ)
Ringleader
(団長 (Danchou))
Feldt Grace
(フェルト・グレイス)
PMX-000 Messala
(PMX-000 メッサーラ)
Otro Banda
(オトロ・バンダ (Otoro Banda))
Clotho Buer
(クロト · ブエル)
Kortol Sou
(コルトル・スー)
Ted Ayachi
(テッド・アヤチ)
Kum
(クム)
Warren Trace
(ウォレン・トレイス)
Millais Alloy
(ミレース・アロイ)
Fezarl Ezelcant
(フェザール・イゼルカント)
Ulen Hibiki
(ユーレン · ヒビキ)
Wong Yunfat
(ウォン・ユンファ)
Namicar Cornell
(ナミカー・コーネル)
Cahill Saint
(カーヒル・セイント)
Zeygan
(ゼイガン)
Ground Assault Type Guntank
Cherudim Gundam
(ケルディムガンダム)
KUMA-03 Beargguy III
(KUMA-03 ベアッガイIII)
Terry Sanders Jr.
(テリー・サンダースJr.)
Woolf Enneacle
(ウルフ・エニアクル)
Lily Borjarno
(リリ・ボルジャーノ)
Reich Anto
(ライク・アント)
Rosamia Badam
(ロザミア・バダム)
Master Chinan
(珍庵師匠)
Daisuke
(ダイスケ艦長)
Ingrid Tradoll
(イングリット・トラドール)
Gundam "Dendrobium"
(Gundam "Dendrobium")
Sumeragi Lee Noriega
(スメラギ・李・ノリエガ)
Serpent
(サーペント)
Auel Neider
(アウル・ニーダ)
Herbert von Reinhard
(ヘルベルト フォン · · ライ)
Romario Monini
Kinue Crossroad
(絹江・クロスロード)
Lauda Neill
(ラウダ・ニール)
Kei Karima
(カリマ・ケイ)
Peche Montagne
(ペッシェ・モンターニュ)
Fumitan Admoss
(フミタン・アドモス)
Shirin Bakhtiar
(シーリン・バフティヤール)
Argama
(アーガマ)
Wang Liu Mei
(ワン・リューミン)
Shiden
(獅電)
Gundam Astraea Type F
(ガンダムアストレアTYPE-F)
Elle Vianno
(エル・ビアンノ)
Sarah
(サラー)
Rain Mikamura
(レイン・ミカムラ)
Hayana
(ハヤナ)
Wilfrid Kijima
(キジマ・ウィルフリッド)
Sophie Franc
(ソフィ・フラン)
Merribit Stapleton
(メリビット・ステープルトン)
Archangel
(アークエンジェル)
Mina Carmine
(ミーナ・カーマイン)
Tem Ray
(テム・レイ)
Vargas Dyson
(バルガス・ダイソン)
Glatt Otto
(グラット・オットー)
Sai Argyle
(サイ · アーガイル)
Schwarz Bruder
(シュバルツ·ブルーダー)
Selma Livens
(セルマ・リーベンス)
Bryn Sondheim
(ブリュン·ソンドハイム)
Mysterious Girl
(謎の少女)
Elran
(エルラン)
Jalil Ni Naranja
(ジャリル・リ・ナランカ)
Michel Ninorich
(ミケル・ニノリッチ)
Wilna Janisti
(ウィルナ・ジャニスティ)
Aimes
(エイムズ)
Grits Joe
(グリーツ・ジョー)
Milly Childer
(ミリィ・チルダー)
Taruka
(タルカ)
ReZEL
(リゼル)
Tigerwolf
(タイガーウルフ)
Gundam Legilis
(ガンダムレギルス)
Shiden Custom Ryusei-Go III
(獅電改 流星号III)
Amagi
(アマギ)
Illia Pazom
(イリア・パゾム)
Madd Aves
(マッド・エイブス)
Chico Rodriguez
(ロドリゲス チコ)
FXA-08R Mega Rider
(FXA-08R メガライダー)
Marlene Vlady
(マレーネ・ブラディ)
AGE-2 Gundam AGE-2 Normal
(AGE-2 ガンダムAGE-2ノーマル)
Erizona
(エリゾナ)
Mercurius
(メリクリウス)
Nadi Yukinojou Kassapa
(ナディ・雪之丞・カッサパ)
CV: 斧アツシ
Peggy Lee
(ペギー・リー)
Takuma Nagitsuji
(ナギツジ・タクマ)
Woody Malden
(ウッディ・マルデン)
Grodek Ainoa
(グルーデック・エイノア)
Fram Nara
(フラム・ナラ)
Orga Sabnak
(オルガ · サブナック)
Chibodee Crocket
(チボデー・クロケット)
Sulu Suluzu
(スルー・スルーズ)
Roy Jung
(ロイ・ユング)
Gopp
(ゴップ)
G-Armor
(Gアーマー)
Doris Brand
(ドリス・ブラント)
Gunperry
(ガンペリー)
Aina Saharin
(アイナ・サハリン)
Remi Ruth
(レミ・ルース)
Poe Aijee
(ポゥ・エイジ)
Nomoa Long
(ノモア・ロング)
Hilda Bidan
(ヒルダ・ビダン)
Ricardo Fellini
(リカルド・フェリーニ)
Quoatl
(クワウトル)
Core Gundam
(コアガンダム)
Hilde Schbeiker
(ヒルデ・シュバイカー)
Kouichi Nanase
(ナナセ コウイチ)
Zedas
(ゼダス)
Job John
(ジョブ・ジョン)
Yuri Kellarny
(ユーリ・ケラーネ)
Daz Roden
(ダズ・ローデン)
Corin Nander
(コレン・ナンダー)
Demar Griffe
(デマー・グライフ)
Henken Bekkener
(ヘンケン・ベッケナー)
Judock
(ジュダック)
Zaku IV
(ザクIV)
Karuna
(カルナ)
Summona Fulis
(サマナ・フュリス)
Meer Campbell
(アスラン・ザラ)
Dearka Elthman
(ディアッカ・エルスマン)
Dalida Lolaha Chandra II
(ダリダ·ローラハ·チャンドラII世)
Jamil Neate
(ジャミル・ニート)
AMX-101 Galluss-J
(AMX-101 ガルスJ)
Marcelot Cronos
(マーキロット・クロノス)
Delphine Bedelia
(デルフィーヌ・ベデリア)
Niven Horace
(ホレス・ニーベン)
Dopp
(ドップ)
Birdy
(トリイ)
Cookie Griffon
(クッキー・グリフォン)
Rig Shokew
(リグ・シャッコー)
The Masked Man
(仮面の男)
Duke Dermail
(デルマイユ侯)
Hendrick Bruzar
(ヘンドリック・ブルーザー (Hendrick Bruiser))
Dorene Ezelcant
(ドレーネ・イゼルカント (Dorene Izerukanto))
Aisha
(アイシャ)
Tessa Tain
(テッサはテイン)
Saegusa
(サエグサ)
Kim
(キム)
Tianem
(ティアンム)
Gundam Titans Version
(ガンダム(ティターンズ仕様))
Dorothy Catalonia
(ドロシー・カタロニア)
Yaku Dore
(ヤーク・ドレ)
Girard Spriggan
(ジラード・スプリガン)
George Allster
(ジョージ・アルスター)
Drasso Sou
(ドラッソ・スー(Drasso Sou))
Kati Mannequin
(カティ・マネキン)
Kelia Dace
(ケリア・デース)
Mick Jack
(ミック・ジャック)
Heingra
(ハイングラ)
Vice Foreign Minister Darlian
(ドーリアン外務次官)
Vigna Ghina
(ビギナ・ギナ)
Gigantic
(ギガンティック)
Kikka Kitamoto
(キッカ・キタモト)
South Burning
(サウス・バニング)
Glynn Rise
(グリン・ライズ)
Cancer Kafka
(キャンサー・カフカ)
Grant Stewart
(グラント・スチュアート)
Kacricon Cacooler
(カクリコン・カクーラー)
Smith
(スミス)
Cowal
(コワル)
Bugu
(ブグ)
Kozy
(コージー)
Demeziere Sonnen
(デメジエール・ソンネン)
Kayra Su
(ケーラ・スゥ)
Shin Asuka
(シン・アスカ)
Angelo Sauper
(アンジェロ・ザウパー)
Mu La Flaga
(ムウ・ラ・フラガ)
Shagia Frost
(シャギア・フロスト)
Conta N'Doul
(コンタ・ン・ドゥール)
Hanayo
(ハナヨ)
Linda Halleh
(リンダ・ハレ)
Gundam "Zephyranthes" Full Burnern
(ガンダム試作1号機Fb フルバーニアン)
Derma Altland
(デルマ・アルトランド)
Info-chan
(インフォちゃん)
Mudie Holcroft
(ミューディー・ホルクロフト)
Cardeas Vist
(カーディアス・ビスト)
Edward Ottawa
(エドワード・オタワ)
Carris Nautilus
(カリス・ノーティラス)
Geze
(ゲゼ)
Bring Stabity
(ブリング・スタビティ)
Master Long
(竜紫鈴)
Greco Logan
(グレコ・ローガン)
Anan
(アナン)
II Neo Zeong
(セカンドネオ・ジオング)
Radich Lilot
(ラディーチェ・リロト)
Den'an Gei
(デナン・ゲー)
Claudia Peer
(クローディア・ペール)
Lady Une
(レディ・アン)
CV: Sayuri
00 Gundam
(ダブルオーガンダム)
Zera Gins
(ゼラ・ギンス (Zera Ginsu))
Ahmed El Fasi
(アフメド・エル・ホセ)
Norma Graham
(グラハム ノーマ)
Daryl Dodge
(ダリル・ダッジ)
Septum
(セプテム)
Dahgi Iris
(ダギ・イルス)
Cucuruz Doan
(ククルス・ドアン )
Alpha A. Bate
(アルファ・A・ベイト)
Emily Asuno
(エミリー・アスノ)
Meme Midgard
(ミーム・ミドガルド)
Rooks Hanomark
(ルクス・ハノマアク)
Wong Lee
(ウォン・リー)
Sabina Fardin
(サビーナ・ファルディン)
Darota
(ダロタ)
Altron Gundam
(アルトロンガンダム)
Elliot Rem
(エリオット・レム)
Miyu
(ミュ)
Elefante
(エレファンテ)
Nanai Miguel
(ナナイ・ミゲル)
Sol Ryuune L'ange
(ソル・リューネ・ランジュ)
Don Boyage
(ドン・ボヤージ)
Jill Ratokie
(ジル・ラトキエ)
Seidel Rasso
(ザイデル・ラッソ)
Carlos Kaiser
(カルロス・カイザー)
Cecily
(セシリィ)
Bianca Carlyle
(ビアンカ・カーライル)
Aegis Gundam
(イージスガンダム)
Daryl Lorenz
(ダリル・ローレンツ)
PMX-001 Palace Athene
(PMX-001 パラス・アテネ)
Yuna Roma Seiran
(ユウナ・ロマ・セイラン)
Macil Boyd
(マシル・ボイド)
Fredrik Ades
(フレデリック · アデス)
Dr. Mikamura
(ミカムラ博士)
Joyce Moreno
(ジョイス・モレノ)
Chad Chadan
(チャド・チャダーン)
Otto
(オットー)
Rafflesia
(ラフレシア)
Chlust Moses
(クルスト・モーゼス)
GPB-04B Beargguy
(GPB-04B ベアッガイ)
Nina Purpleton
(ニナ・パープルトン)
Rody Maddona
(ロディ・マッドーナ)
Agrippa Maintainer
(アグリッパ・メンテナー)
White Dolphin
(白いイルカ)
Keithron
(キースロン)
Haro
(ハロ)
Shu
(シュウ)
Karlmann Dukartuse
(カルルマン・ドゥカートゥス)
Mulligan
(マリガン)
Kelly Layzner
(ケリィ・レズナー)
Natola Einaus
(ナトーラ・エイナス (Natola Einas))
Keith Laijie
(キース・レジェ)
Duett Langraph
(ドゥエート・ラングラフ)
Taku
(タク)
S Gundam
(Sガンダム)
Bamuro
(バムロ)
Duel Gundam
(デュエルガンダム)
Oboro
(オボロ)
Vilda Miren
(ヴィルダ・ミレン)
Zollidia
(ゾリディア)
Liam Borrinea
(レイアム・ボーリンネア)
Mukred Maddorna
(ムクレド・マッドーナ)
Pala Sys
(パーラ・シス)
GX-9901-DX Gundam Double X
(GX-9901-DX ガンダムダブルエックス)
Divine Nova
(デヴァイン・ノヴァ)
Elnora Samaya
(エルノラ・サマヤ)
Caroline Yajima
(ヤジマ・キャロライン)
Gwen Morad
(クーエン モラッド)
Bolt Gundam
(ボルトガンダム)
Mrs. Halevy
DINN
(ディン)
Sean Mitadera
(ショーン・ミタデラ)
Aliya Mahvash
(アリヤ・マフヴァーシュ)
Malchio Shi
(マルキオ師)
Dido Kaltoha
(ディドー·カルトハ )
Lewis Halberton
(デュエイン · ハル バートン)
Karato
(カラト)
YMS-15 Gyan
(YMS-15 ギャン)
Johann Trinity
(ヨハン · トリニティ)
GAT-X105B/GC Build Strike Galaxy Cosmos
(GAT-X105B/GC ビルドストライクギャラクシーコスモス)
Aries
(エアリーズ)
GPB-X80-30F Beginning 30 Gundam
(GPB-X80-30F ビギニング30ガンダム)
Ramsus Hasa
('ラムサス・ハサ)
Liria Briar
(リリア (Riria Briar))
Lance Gylen
(ランス・ギーレン)
Gerard Garcia
(ジェラード · ガルシア)
Jean-Pierre Mirabeau
(ジャン· ·ピエールミラボー)
Rasa Massoud Rachmadi
(マスード・ラフマディー)
Raging Lion
(獅子奮迅)
Dante Mogro
(ダンテ・モグロ)
Crossbone Gundam X-2
(クロスボーン・ガンダムX2)
Miharu Ratokie
(ミハル・ラトキエ)
Cima Garahau
(シーマ・ガラハウ)
Jonathan Gistav
(ジョナサン・ギスターブ)
Hammett Roroi
(ハメット・ロロイ)
Jenos Crisis
(ジェノス・クライシス)
Martin Upmont
(マルタン・アップモント)
Torres
(トーレス)
Noredo Nug
(ノレド・ナグ)
Tamura
(タムラ)
Elischa Klánský
(エリシャ・クランスキー)
Graham Aker
(グラハム・エーカー)
Mihiro Oiwakken
(ミヒロ・オイワッケン)
Geera Zoi
(ギーラ・ゾイ)
Bart Heim
(バート・ハイム)
Chiyo
(チヨ)
Rine Morad
(リネ モラッド)
Gundnode
(ガンドノード)
Hrududu
(フルドド)
Luna Tank
(ルナタンク)
Denver Roche
(デンバー・ローチ)
Suberoa Zinnerman
(スベロア・ジンネマン)
Flit Asuno
(フリット・アスノ)
Michael Gern
(ミハエル・ゲルン)
Rococo
(ロココ)
AMX-104 R-Jarja
(AMX-104 R・ジャジャ)
Julian Ayers Mackenzie
(ジュリアン・マッケンジー)
Kouji Matsumoto
(コウジ・マツモト)
Kakito
(カキト)
Nether Gundam
(ネーデルガンダム)
Yukio Hidaka
(ヒダカ・ユキオ)
Burroughs
(バロウズ)
Lockon Stratos
(ロックオン・ストラトス)
Coniel
(コニール・アルメタ)
August Guidan
(オウギュスト・ギダン)
Mayura Labatt
(マユラ · ラバッツ)
Maria Louise
(マリアルイゼ)
Ralph Eifman
(レイフ・エイフマン)
Junya Inose
(イノセ・ジュンヤ)
Sanakapool
(サナカプル)
Takaki Uno
(タカキ・ウノ)
Descartes Shaman
(デカルト・シャーマン)
Athrun Zala
(アスラン・ザラ)
Ayla Rose
(エイラ・ローズ)
Flay Allster
(フレイ · アルスター)
Lumark Kauto
(ルマーク・カウト)
Ben Wooder
(ベン・ウッダー)
Elan Ceres
(エラン・ケレス)
Manny Ambassada
(マニィ・アンバサダ)
Cuaran
(クワラン)
Gelgoog Marine
( ゲルググマリーネ)
Chronicle Asher
(クロノクル・アシャー)
Clamp
(クランプ)
Dunkel Cooper
(ダンゲル・クーパー)
Max Hartway
(マックス・ハートウェイ)
Sid Munzer
(シド・ムンザ)
Rosa Intenso
(ローザ・インテンソ)
Paptimus Scirocco
(パプテマス・シロッコ)
Susumu Sazaki
(サザキ・ススム)
Rea
(レア)
ZAKU Warrior
(ザクウォーリア)
Kyouya Kujou
(クジョウ・キョウヤ)
Lichtendahl Tsery
(リヒテンダール・ツエーリ)
Nena Trinity
(ネーナ・トリニティ)
Stella Loussier
(ステラ・ルーシェ)
Hilda Harken
(ヒルダ・ハーケン)
RX-160 Byarlant
(RX-160 バイアラン)
Cath Ronary
(キャス・ロナリー)
Cecilia
(セシリア)
Sergei Smirnov
(セルゲイ・スミルノフ)
Lucas Kankaansyrja
(ルーカス・カンカーンシュルヤ (Ruukasu Kankaanshuruya))
Agar
(エイガー)
Akhmad
(アフマド)
Moebius Zero
(メビウス・ゼロ)
Linda Vashti
(リンダ・ヴァスティ)
Ethan Sherou
(イーサン・シェロウ)
Nicol Amalfi
(ニコル · アマルフィ)
Saelia Sou
(サエリア・スー (Særia Sou))
Matosh
(マトッシュ)
Kelbess You
(ケルべス・ヨー)
Tachi
(タチ)
Type 61 Tank
(61式戦車)
Odelo Henrik
(オデロ・ヘンリーク)
Sharia Bull
(シャリア・ブル)
Largan Drace
(ラーガン・ドレイス)
Zanard Beihat
(ザナルド・ベイハート)
Via Hibiki
(ヴィア · ヒビキ)
Ulube Ishikawa
(ウルベ・イシカワ)
Franklin Bidan
(フランクリン・ビダン)
Klim Nick
(クリム・ニック)
Torgan
(トルガン)
Vagan Gear
(ヴェイガンギア)
Dren
(ドレン )
Karen Joshua
(カレン・ジョシュワ)
Alan Lightney
(アラン・ライトニー)
Mallygan
(マリガン中佐)
Crockas
(クロッカ)
Lila Milla Rira
(ライラ・ミラ・ライラ)
Nine Barthes
(ナイン・バルト)
Condrapht
(コンドラフト)
Neo Zeong
(ネオ・ジオング)
Zayeed Winner
(ザイード・ウィナー)
Do-ji
(ドージ)
Gundam "Stamen"
(ガンダム試作3号機 "ステイメン")
Christina Sierra
(クリスティナ・シエラ)
Gundam Jiyan Altron
(ガンダムジーエンアルトロン)
Lord Djibril
(ロード・ジブリール)
Fa Yuiry
(ファ·ユイリィ)
Mars Simeon
(マーズ・シメオン)
Hans Holger
(ハンス・ボルガー)
Lilique Kadoka Lipati
(リリッケ・カドカ・リパティ)
Alejandro Corner
(アレハンドロ・コーナー)
Minoru Koshiba
(コシバ・ミノル)
Martha Vist Carbine
(マーサ・ビスト・カーバイン)
Echo Turbine
(エーコ・タービン)
Nazca
(ナスカ級)
Saji Crossroad
(沙慈・クロスロード)
Abbey Windsor
(アピ·ウインザー)
Grimoire Red Beret
(グリモアレッドベレー)
Joseph Copeland
(ジョゼフ・コープランド)
Gottn Goh
(ゴットン・ゴー)
Sato
(サトー)
Chandra Sijiema
(チャンドラ・シジーマ)
Ruido Resonance
(ルイード・レゾナンス)
Mrs. Heim
(ハイム夫人)
Zaku I Commander Type
(ザクⅠ指揮官仕様)
Azee Gurumin
(アジー・グルミン)
Blitz Gundam
(ブリッツガンダム)
Setsuna F. Seiei (ELS)
(刹那・エフ・セイエイ)
Uragan
(ウラガン)
Yurin L'Ciel
(ユリン・ルシェル)
Captain Ash
(キャプテン・アッシュ)
Siegel Clyne
(シーゲル・クライン)
Stalker
(ストーカー)
Beside Pain
(ビサイド・ペイン)
Gigi Andalucia
(ギギ・アンダルシア)
Flanagan Boone
(フラナガン ブーン)
Miss Sazabi
(ミスサザビー)
Gadem
(ガデム)
Jidan Nickard
(ジダン・ニッカード)
Elle Tonys
(エル・トニーズ)
John
(ジョン)
Von Alternative
(フォン・アルタネイティヴ)
Loren Nakamoto
(ローレン・ナカモト)
Adenauer Paraya
(アデナウアー・パラヤ)
Kashim
(カシム)
Gundam Kyrios
(ガンダムキュリオス)
Pagan
(バーガン)
Ghirarga
(ギラーガ)
Ginias Saharin
(ギニアス・サハリン)
Zeheart Galette
(ゼハート・ガレット)
Phil Ackman
(フィル・アッカマン)
Willis Aramis
(ウィリス・アラミス)
Buran Blutarch
(ブラン・ブルターク)
Takeshi Iori
(イオリ・タケシ)
Mayalito
(マヤリト)
Sasro Zabi
(サスロ・ザビ)
Game Master
(ゲームマスター)
Gilbert Durandal
(ギルバート・デュランダル)
Cagalli Yula Athha
(カガリ・ユラ・アスハ)
Kojiro Murdoch
(コジロー・マードック)
Glemy Toto
(グレミー·トト)
Vino Dupre
(ヴィーノ · デュレ)
PMX-003 The O
(PMX-003 ジ・O)
Mikino Kasshu
(ミキノ・カッシュ)
Grave Violento
(グラーベ・ヴィオレント)
Liam Garfield
(リーアム・ガーフィールド)
Freccul
(フレックル)
Aston Altland
(アストン・アルトランド)
Gedlav
(ゲドラフ)
Kadomatsu
(カドマツ)
Cathrine Bloom
(キャスリン・ブルーム)
Woolf Enneacle
(ウルフ・エニアクル (Wolf Eniakuru))
Leil Light
(レイル・ライト (Rail Light))
Rau Le Creuset
(ラウ・ル・クルーゼ)
Hermiya
(ハーミヤ)
Tokwan
(トクワン)
Cuadorn
(クアドルン)
Igor Ehans
(イゴール・エバンス (Igor Evans))
Bruno
(ブルーノ)
Karon Ratto
(カロン・ラット)
Rinko Iori
(イオリ・リン子)
Sunmalo
(サンマロ)
Galbaldy Alpha
(ガルバルディα)
Zaku IV S Type
(指揮官用ザクIV)
Tsukasa Shiba
(シバ・ツカサ)
Quess Paraya
(クェス・パラ)
Rey Za Burrel
(レイ・ザ・バレル)
Ledonir Kisaka
(レドニル·キサカ)
Roybea Loy
(ロアビィ・ロイ)
Middle Mobile Suit
(ミドルモビルスーツ)
Eric the Viking
(エリック・ザ・バイキング)
Von Spark
(フォン・スパーク)
Sento
(セント)
Engage Zero
(エンゲージゼロ)
Cracker Griffon
(クラッカ・グリフォン)
Dag Doll
(ダグ・ドール)
Kentarou Mahara
(マハラ・ケンタロウ)
Doctor J
(ドクターJ)
Dian von Lloyd
(ディアン・フォンロイド)
Deen Anon
(デデーン・アノン)
Muruta Azrael
(ムルタ・アズラエル)
Romanof
(ロマノフ)
Ming
(ミン)
Simus Al Bakharov
(シムス アル バハロフ)
Zero Murasame
(ゼロ・ムラサメ)
Gundam 00 Diver Ace
(ガンダムダブルオーダイバーエース)
Aaron Simmons
(アローン・シモンズ)
George Glenn
(ジョージ · グレン)
Onimim Sou
(オニミム・スー)
Ribbons Almark
(リボンズ・アルマーク)
Oliver May
(オリヴァー・マイ)
Johnny Ridden
(ジョニー・ライデン)
Annamarie Bourget
(アンナマリー・ブルージュ)
Zanny
(ザニー)
Conscon
(コンスコン)
Eiphar Synapse
(エイパー・シナプス)
Rod Abus
(ロッド・アブス)
Muron Muron
(ムロン・ムロン)
Nicola Fafas
(ニコラ・ファファス)
Maniti Mandena
(マニティ・マンデナ)
Luang Dallara
(ルワン・ダラーラ)
Twanning
(トワニング)
Todo Mirconen
(トド・ミルコネン)
Jimba Ral
(ジンバ・ラル)
Su
(スー)
Titania
(ティターニア)
Meran
(メラン)
Talia Gladys
(タリア・グラディス)
Audrey Burne
(オードリー・バーン)
Iino Resin
(イーノ・レジン)
Mondo Agake
(モンド・アガケ)
Olba Frost
(オルバ・フロスト)
Gemon Bajack
(ゲモン・バジャック)
Anew Returner
(アニュー・リターナー)
Ian Graden
(イアン・グレーデン)
Eco Calore
(エコ・カローレ)
Sam
(サム)
Escola Goeda
(エスコラ・ゲッダ)
Zack Lowe
(ザック・ロウ)
Rindou Kuzunoha
(クズノハ・リンドウ)
Selene McGriff
(セレーネ・マクグリフ)
Daguza Mackle
(ダグザ・マックール)
Ennil El
(エニル・エル)
Mileina Vashti
(ミレイナ・ヴァスティ)
Amasa Pola
(アマサ・ポーラ)
Josef Kankaansyrja
(ヨセフ・カンカーンシュルヤ)
Jessica
(ジェシカ)
Saki Mento
(サキ・メントー)
Andy Strauss
(アンディ・ストロース)
Dexter Culastor
(デクスター・キュラスター)
Den'an Zon
(デナン・ゾン)
Cornelius KaKa
(コーネリアス・カカ)
Lucrezia Noin
(ルクレツィア・ノイン)
Sherilyn Hyde
(シェリリン・ハイド)
Ruddock Horn
(ラドック・ホーン)
Sahib Ashman
(サイーブ・アシュマン)
Raymond Bishop
(レイモンド・ビショップ)
Madchar Mucha
(メッチャー・ムチャ)
Laguna Harvey
(ラグナ・ハーヴェイ)
Mock
(モック)
Akihiro Altland
(昭弘・アルトランド)
Taurus
(トーラス)
Jegan Normal Type
(ジェガンノーマルタイプ)
Crown
(クラウン)
Chap Adel
(チャップ・アデル)
Jose Maris
(ジョゼ・マリス)
Gym Ghingnham
(ギム・ギンガナム)
Yurina Sonohara
(ユリナ・サノハラ)
Egba Atler
(エグバ・アトラー)
Jamitov Hyman
(ジャミトフ・ハイマン)
F-Kunoichi Kai
(9ノ1改)
Dimitri
(デミトリー)
Shenlong Gundam
(シェンロンガンダム)
Astraia Tor Deikun
(アストライア・トア・ダイクン)
Lip
(リップ)
Elegorela
(エレゴレラ)
Rezin Schnyder
(レズン・シュナイダー)
Letz Cofan
(レツ・コ・ファン)
Nick Orville
(ニック・オービル)
Wendy Hearts
(ウェンディ・ハーツ)
Merrybell Gadget
(メリーベル・ガジット)
Marcus Guy
(マーカス・ガイ)
RMS-117 Galbaldy β
(RMS-117 ガルバルディβ)
Adol Zeno
(アドル)
Ryusei-Go
(流星号)
Pelo
(ペロ)
Neneka Nibrou
(ネネカ・ニブロー)
Kurt
(クルト)
Gundam Lfrith Jiu
(ガンダム・ルブリス・ジウ)
Sven Cal Payang
(スウェン·カル·バヤン)
Gael Chan
(ガエル・チャン)
Lacto Elphamel
(ラクト・エルファメル)
Milly Ratokie
(ミリー・ラトキエ)
Kid Salsamille
(キッド・サルサミル)
Andrei Smirnov
(アンドレイ・スミルノフ)
Mario Renato
(マリオ・レナート)
Anise Bell
(アニス ベル)
Efreet Custom
(イフリート改)
Junko Jenko
(ジュンコ・ジェンコ)
Karla Mitchum
(カーラ・ミッチャム)
Andrew Waltfeld
(アンドリュー・バルトフェルド)
Desert Rommel
(デザート·ロンメル)
William Sutherland
(ウィリアム · サザーランド)
Akino
(アキノ)
Billy Katagiri
(ビリー・カタギリ)
McGillis Fareed
(マクギリス・ファリド)
Maganac
(マグアナック)
Bug
(バグ)
Dorothy Moore
(ドロシー・ムーア)
Aiguille Delaz
(エギーユ・デラーズ)
Serick Abis
(セリック・アビス)
Will Game
(ウィル・ゲーム)
Shora Sou
(ショーラ)
Yuu
(ユウ)
Nero
(ネロ)
Icelina Eschonbache
(イセリナ エッシェンバッハ)
Guntank III
(ガンタンクIII)
Nuts
(ナッツ)
Kiyu Lavot
(キユウ・ラボット)
Marida Cruz
(マリーダ・クルス)
Laraparly Madorna
(ララパーリー・マッドーナ)
Shingo Mori
(シンゴ・モリ)
Cheimin Noa
(チェーミン・ノア)
Rainer Cziommer
(ライナー・チョマー)
Iru
(イル)
Skiure
(スキウレ)
Billy Hickam
(ビリー・ヒッカム)
Fisher Ness
(フィッシャー・ネス)
Maisie May
(メイジー・メイ)
Sally Po
(サリィ・ポォ)
Murrue Ramius
(マリュー・ラミアス (Maria Bernes))
Gadeb Jasin
(ガデブ·ヤシン)
Jackie Tonomura
(ジャッキー・トノムラ)
Gentle Chapman
(ジェントル・チャップマン)
Tateo Sazaki
(サザキ・タテオ)
Ali Al-Saachez
(アリー・アル・サーシェス)
Ride Mass
(ライド・マッス)
Allelujah Haptism
(アレルヤ・ハプティズム)
Tubarov
(ツバロフ)
Lucca
(ルッカ)
Yuri Amalfi
(ユーリ ・アマルフィ)
Andrew Graham
(アンドリュー・グラハム)
Shirin Bakhtiar
(バフティヤール · シーリン)
Taku
(タク)
Engage Gundam
(エンゲージガンダム)
Eugene Seven Stark
(ユージン・セブンスターク)
Crossbone Gundam X-3
(クロスボーン・ガンダムX3)
GM Command
(ジム・コマンド)
Derek Jackel
(デレク・ジャックロウ)
Miguel Aiman
(ミゲル · アイマン)
Aimzat Kartral
(アイムザット・カートラル)
Jamaican Daninghan
(ジャマイカン・ダニンガン)
Seethia
(シーシア)
Novel
(ノベル)
G-Rach
(ジーラッハ)
Coaly
(コーリー)
Gundam Ground Urban Combat Type
(陸戦型ガンダム(市街地戦仕様))
Siegfried Wedner
(ジークフリード・ウェドナー)
Shahkti Kareen
(シャクティ・カリン)
Saji Crossroad
(沙慈・クロスロード)
Otto Mitas
(オットー・ミタス)
Arabel Zoi
(アラベル・ゾイ)
Guin Sard Lineford
(グエン・サード・ラインフォード)
Chen Jian Yee
(チェン・ジェン・イー)
Blex Forer
(ブレックス・フォーラ)
Kenanji Avery
(ケナンジ・アベリー)
Toniiniyo
(トニーニョ)
Gundam "Gerbera"
( ガンダム試作4号機(ガーベラ))
Trenov Y. Minovsky
(トレノフ・Y・ミノフスキー)
Layton
(レイトン)
Syam Vist
(サイアム・ビスト)
Frederic Algreus
(フレデリック・アルグレアス)
Ladderrum Kune
(ラダラム・クン)
Nine
(ナイン)
Jerid Messa
(ジェリド・メサ)
Estrolita
(エストロリータ)
Impulse Gundam
(インパルスガンダム)
Penelope
(ペーネロペー)
Hong Long
(ホンロン)
Neo Roanoke
(ネオ・ロアノーク)
Anma Damar
(アンマ・ダマール)
Juri Wu Nien
(ジュリ・ウー・ニェン)
Shirley Lane
(シャリー・レーン)
Marina Ismail
(マリナ・イスマイール)
Masami Kodera
(コデラ・マサミ)
Mrs. Darlian
(ドーリアン夫人)
Savarin Canale
(サヴァラン・カヌーレ)
Sumeragi Lee Noriega
(スメラギ・李・ノリエガ)
Paolo Cassius
(パオロ・カシアス)
Soma Peries
(ソーマ・ピーリス)
Carl Dawson
(カール・ドーソン)
Ezalia Joule
(ジュール エザリア)
Miles Goodman
(マイルズ・グッドマン)
Stephanie Luio
(ステファニー・ルオ)
Felsi Rollo
(フェルシー・ロロ)
Giyal
(ギャル)
Woundwort Gigantic Mode
(ウーンドウォート ギガンティック装備)
Suzy Relane
(スージィ・リレーン)
Wong Kastrova
(ウォン・カストロファ (Won Castrofer))
Kuzzey Buskirk
(カズイ · バスカーク)
Argo Gulskii
(アルゴ・ガルスキー)
Astonaige Medoz
(アストナージ・メドッソ)
Aida Surgan
(アイーダ・スルガン (Aida Rayhunton))
Kal
(カル)
Ra Cailum
(ラー・カイラム)
Shiro Amada
(シロー・アマダ)
Obright Lorain
(オブライト・ローレイン (Oburaito Lorein))
Joseph Yaht
(ジョゼフ・ヨット)
Rosso Aramant
(ロッソ・アラマント)
Yazan Gable
(ヤザン・ゲーブル)
Monta Gonda
(ゴンダ・モンタ)
GM Sniper Custom
(ジム・スナイパーカスタム)
Blue
Rommel
(ロンメル)
Yzak Joule
(イザーク・ジュール)
Sting Oakley
(スティング・オークレー)
Mayu Asuka
(マユ・アスカ)
Kyral Mekirel
(キラル·メキレル)
Aeolia Schenberg
(イオリア·シュヘンベルグ)
Shia Kijima
(キジマ・シア)
Garret Schmitzer
(ゲラート・シュマイザー)
Carta Issue
(カルタ・イシュー)
Justice Gundam
(ジャスティスガンダム)
Klaus Grad
(クラウス・グラード)
Dique Gunhale
(ディケ・ガンヘイル)
Godom Tyneham
(ゴドム・タイナム (Godom Tainam))
Patrick Zala
(パトリック ザラ)
George de Sand
(ジョルジュ・ド・サンド)
Leif Recitativo
(レイヴ・レチタティーヴォ)
Tachi O'Hara
(タチ)
Lah Gundam
(ラーガンダム)
Vagan Gear K
(ヴェイガンギア・K)
Eledore Massis
(エレドア・マシス)
Irissya Murai
(イリシャ・ムライ (Irisha Murai))
Gavane Gooney
(ギャバン・グーニー)
Wedoba Morte
(ヴェドバ・モルテ)
Misaki
(ミサキ)
Yorol
(ヨロル)
Poral Guilish
(ポーラ・ギリッシュ)
Ogre
(オーガ)
Gundam Airmaster
(ガンダムエアマスター)
Orga's Shiden
(獅電オルガ機)
Ian Lee
(イアン・リー)
Roux Louka
(ルー・ルカ)
Soga
(ソガ)
Gundvolva
(ガンヴォルヴァ)
Cecile Holger
(セシールホルガー)
Ireesha Plano
(イリーシャ・プラノ)
Leonard Fiennes
(レナード・ファインズ)
Saga Andou
(アドウ・サガ)
Alexei Konoe
(アレクセイ・コノエ)
Lafter Frankland
(ラフタ・フランクランド)
Salamis
(サラミス級)
Louise Halevy
(ルイス・ハレヴィ)
Arthur Trine
(アーサー・トライン)
Valkylander
(ヴァルキランダー)
Todaka
(トダカ)
Chara Soon
(キャラ・スーン)
Yolant Kent
(ヨウラン · クント)
Gina Rodriguez
(ジーナ·ロドリゲス)
Chall Acustica
(シャル・アクスティカ)
Verlaine Bond
(ベルレーヌ・ボンド)
Vayeate
(ヴァイエイト)
Amida Arca
(アミダ・アルカ)
Buster Gundam
(バスターガンダム)
Wolfgang Watkein
(ヴォルフガング・ワッケイン)
Emily Amonde
(エミリー・アモンド)
Deymon Large
(デモン・ラージ (Deimon Raji))
Eileen Canaver
(アイリーン・カナーバ)
Shuuji Kurosu
(シュウジ・クロス)
Telicyra Herfi
(テリシラ・へルフィ)
Connolly
(コノリー)
Tonoi
(トノイ)
Qubeley Papillon
(キュベレイパピヨン)
Kiki Rosita
(キキ・ロジータ)
Odio Bran
(オディオ・ブラン)
Harry Ord
(ハリー・オード)
Zakott Dattonel
(ザコット・ダットネル)
Gady Kinsey
(ガディ・キンゼー)
Tepetol
(テペトル)
Sylvia Noventa
(シルビア・ノベンタ)
Shahryar
(シャフリヤール)
Geara Ghirarga
(煌(ギラ)・ギラーガ)
Jene
(ジーン)
Norris Packard
(ノリス・パッカード)
Medel Zant
(メデル・ザント (Mederu Zanto))
Miran Rex
(ミラン・レックス)
Milra Draid
(ミルラ・ドライド)
Four Murasame
(フォウ・ムラサメ)
Akahana
(アカハナ)
Gun-EZ
(ガンイージ)
Emilia
(エミリア)
Daniel Harper
(ダニエル・ハルパー)
Delling Rembran
(デリング・レンブラン)
Meyrin Hawke
(メイリン・ホーク)
Arnold Neumann
(アーノルド・ノイマン)
Ple Two
(プルツー)
Tiffa Adill
(ティファ・アディール)
Saette Gyuzelle
(セイット・ギュゼル)
Hixar Fermi
(ヒクサー・フェルミ)
Ralfa Zenoa
(ラルファ・ゼノア)
Wendy Hertz
(ウェンディ・ハーツ)
Julieta Juris
(ジュリエッタ・ジュリス)
CV: M・A・O
Gottrlatan
(ゴトラタン)
Touma Aizen
(アイゼン・トウマ)
Adams Tinel
(アダムス・ティネル)
Darrest Goon
(ダレスト・グーン)
Shani Andras
(シャニ · アンドラス)
Sai Saici
(サイ・サイシー)
Lars Grise
(ラーズ・グリース)
Grimoire
(グリモア)
Diva
(ディーヴァ)
Adzam Olga
Doctor S
(ドクトルS)
Lu Anon
(ルウ・アノン (Ruu Anon))
Tolle Koenig
(トール・ケーニヒ)
Togusa Ain
(トグサ・アイン)
Joshua Edwards
(ジョシュア・エドワーズ)
Heindree Sturm
(ハインドリー・シュトルム)
Barom
(バロム)
Iria Sorari
(イリヤ・ソラリ)
Chuck Keith
(チャック・キース)
Dole Frost
(ドール・フロスト)
Jacop
(ヤコップ)
Abel Bauer
(アベル・バウアー)
Sydle
(シドレ)
Oscar Dublin
(オスカ ダブリン)
FAZZ
(ファッツ)
Prototype Zaku
(プロトタイプ・ザク)
Mol
(モル)
Hildolfr
(ヒルドルブ)
Chan Agi
(チェーン・アギ)
Lunamaria Hawke
(ルナマリア・ホーク)
Alberto Vist
(アルベルト・ビスト)
Martin Dacosta
(マーチン・ダコスタ)
Iino Abbav
(イーノ・アッバーブ)
Witz Sou
(ウィッツ・スー)
Dahal Muhammad
(ムハマンド ダハール)
Shall Akusutika
(シャル・アクスティカ)
Mottokee
(モットケー)
AGE-1G Gundam AGE-1 Glansa
(AGE-1G ガンダムAGE-1グランサ)
Hush Middy
(ハッシュ・ミディ)
Geara Zulu
(ギラ・ズール)
Irato Granny
(イラト婆さん)
Howard
(ハワード)
Gundam 00 Diver
(ガンダムダブルオーダイバー)
Falk Okramdo
(ファルク・オクラムド)
Ray Yuki
(レイ・ユウキ)
Role
(ロイル)
Howard Mason
(ハワード・メイスン)
Monique Cadillac
(モニク・キャディラック)
Noventa
(ノベンタ)
Cozun Graham
(コズン・グラハム )
Bernard Monsha
(ベルナルド・モンシア)
Unoa Asuno
(ユノア・アスノ)
Teteth Halleh
(テテス・ハレ)
Roiza
(ロイザー司令)
Apolly Bay
(アポリー・ベイ)
Luio Woomin
(ルオ・ウーミン)
Reed
(リード)
AGE-FX Gundam AGE-FX
(AGE-FX ガンダムAGE-FX)
Zeon Zum Deikun
(ジオン・ズム・ダイクン)
Hero
(ヒロ)
Gyunei Guss
(ギュネイ・ガス)
Edmon Duclos
(エドモンド・デュクロ)
Walt Bedd
(ウォルト・ベット)
Fixx Bloodman
(フィクス・ブラッドマン)
Revive Revival
(リヴァイブ・リバイバル)
Prototype Dom
(プロトタイプドム)
Tatsuzo
(辰造)
Yan Shickinen
(ヤン・シッキネン)
Kelley Layzner
(ケリィ・レズナー)
Dean Uhay
( デイン・ウハイ)
Theo Fairchild
(シオ・フェアチャイルド)
Shams Couza
(シャムス・コーザ)
Flaste Schole
(フラスト・スコール)
Stoller Guavaran
(ストラー・グアバラン)
Rolland Chuan
(ロラン・チュアン)
Toniya Malme
(トニヤ・マーム)
Feng Jun
(フェン・ジュン)
Gawain Oakley
(ガウェイン)
Dylan Heim
(ディラン ハイム)
Gabriel Ramirez Garcia
(ガブリエル・ラミレス・ガルシア)
Sakura Pretzel
(桜・プレッツェル)
Grand Gundam
(グランドガンダム)
Graham
(グラハム)
Professor G
(プロフェッサーG)
Unato Ema Seiran
(ウナト・エマ・セイラン)
Shawee Belton
(シャーウィー・ベルトン)
Asagi Caldwell
(アサギ・コードウェル)
Carlos Andalucia
(カルロス・アンダルシア)
AMX-008 Ga-Zowmn
(AMX-008 ガ・ゾウム)
David Carnegie
(デビッド・カーネギー)
Jotunheim
(ヨーツンヘイム)
Hi-Mock
(ハイモック)
Gaelio Bauduin
(ガエリオ・ボードウィン)
Cancer
(キャンサー)
Jegan B-Type
(ジェガンBタイプ)
GPB-X80 Beginning Gundam
(GPB-X80 ビギニングガンダム)
Crowley Hamon
(クラウレ・ハモン)
Mora Bascht
(モーラ・バシット)
Hans Rouge
(ハンス・ルージ)
Sweatson Stero
(スエッソン・ステロ)
Lee Jackson
(リー・ジャクソン)
Cardo Nabo
(カルド・ナボ)
Bask Om
(バスク・オム)
Shiden Custom Riden-Go
(獅電改 雷電号)
ASW-G-11 Gundam Gusion
(ASW-G-11 ガンダム・グシオン)
Marker Clan
(マーカー・クラン)
Gundam Livelance Heaven
(ガンダムリヴランスへブン)
Ron
(ロン)
Links
Characters
Add a Character
A-Z Characters
Top 5 by Year
Latest
Tags
Lists
Anime and Games
Add a Series
A-Z Series
Top 5 by Year
Latest
Tags
Lists
Etc
Calendar
Who
News
Contribute
Join as a Member
Games
SMASH or PASS
Kawaii or Not
Spy vs Spy
Idle Game
Character Info
Birthdays
Relations
Personality
Ages
Sun Signs
Personalities
Blood Types
Lists
Most Popular Quotes
Top VA's
Top 25 Series
Top 25 Characters
Protagonists
Anime by Year
This site uses cookies for analytics, personalized content and ads. By continuing to browse this site, you agree to this use.
Learn more
[close]
Who Board
|
New Thread
06:10 am
Anonymous
Who is this ?
View
Increase your fun by becoming a member today!
Login
|
Register
Top Anime Girls
Rias Gremory
Marin Kitagawa
Galko
Nobara Kugisaki
Reina Kurashiki
Top Anime Boys
Shoto Todoroki
Katsuki Bakugo
Shinichi Kudo
Satoru Gojou
Megumi Fushiguro
Popular Anime Titles
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
Chainsaw Man
Spy x Family
Solo Leveling
Jujutsu Kaisen 2nd Season
10 fun things to do on ACDB
Advertise
-
Ko-fi
-
Share
-
Mascot
-
Contact
-
Discord
-
API
-
Wiki
-
Site Map
-
Change Log
-
アニキャラベー
-
The Nature DB
-
Twitter
-
Instagram
-
Privacy Policy
-
Rules
All images are copyright of their respective owners.
Copyright © Goral Software
Rendered in 126.3 ms. R-7-W-2-M-3028.49 KB