ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 1:17 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

チャカ

チャカ

Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage

Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage

チャカ

チャカ

Profile

Character ID 10015
名前のローマ字表記 Chaka
日本語名 チャカ
Aliases
Role 未ソート
追加されたタグ stubble, piercing, goatee, gun
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
チャカ チャカ Image of チャカ Anime Character 未ソート Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:15 am
Anonymous
What series is this? View #18982
 
Yesterday 10:07 pm
Anonymous
Who are the people and wat's the anime from 1:15 to 1:25 View #18981
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:51 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18980
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:10 pm
Anonymous
original or from where? View #18979
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:10 pm
Anonymous
name of banner and avatar? View #18978
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

チャカ

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Hate
0 1

お気に入り

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is the biggest pervert?
(Sorry if if did the same question of a previous match)

Sanji

Tomoki Sakurai

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:17 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

12:10 am
<OMGasm> 'night

12:08 am
<Mitsugu> bye bye

12:08 am
Nori13 bed flees

Yesterday 11:40 pm
<Nori13> ^^

toast and pb was good the one time i tried it... whenever that was... or was that almond butter?

Yesterday 11:39 pm
<OMGasm> was good, warmed me up a little like i intended :P

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32420 members

Newest member: hinahyu

Supporters