ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:04 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

黄 歩鈴 (Pudding Fong)

黄 歩鈴 (Pudding Fong)

Tokyo Mew Mew

Tokyo Mew Mew

黄 歩鈴 (Pudding Fong)

黄 歩鈴 (Pudding Fong)

Profile

Character ID 1031
名前のローマ字表記 Kikki Benjamin
日本語名 黄 歩鈴 (Pudding Fong)
Aliases
Role Protagonist
追加されたタグ tail, fingerless gloves, leg warmers, cheek curls, monkey, braids
CV
Voice Actors Hisayo Mochizuki, 望月久代, もちづき ひさよ
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
黄 歩鈴 (Pudding Fong) 黄 歩鈴 (Pudding Fong) Image of 黄 歩鈴 (Pudding Fong) Anime Character Protagonist the friend/crewmember of Corina Bucksworth the friend/crewmember of Renee Roberts the friend/crewmember of Bridget Verdant the friend/crewmember of Zoey Hanson Tokyo Mew Mew

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

04:26 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18968
 
04:13 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? ( sorry for bad quality) View #18967
 
03:13 pm
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18966
 
02:56 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18965
 
02:32 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18964
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Rating

Kikki Benjamin—Character Review
Rating: 8.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

黄 歩鈴 (Pudding Fong)

VOTE

1 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love
7 0

お気に入り

Appears on 7 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:04 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

03:04 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> owh, Nori's miko looks nice !

03:03 pm
<Mitsugu> Nori wins.

03:02 pm
<Anime Characters Database> A miko for Nori13 :


03:02 pm
<Nori13> .miko

03:01 pm
<Jino> anmlnf08 posted a reply to Title Request Thread

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32408 members

Newest member: Orios

Supporters