ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー
Server Time 1:41 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild

マイト・ガイ (Maito Gai)

マイト・ガイ (Maito Gai)

Naruto

Naruto

マイト・ガイ (Maito Gai)

マイト・ガイ (Maito Gai)

Profile

Character ID 10912
名前のローマ字表記 Might Guy
日本語名 マイト・ガイ (Maito Gai)
Aliases
Role Supporting
追加されたタグ sleek hair, large eyebrows, blunt bangs, ninja, jumpsuit
CV
Voice Actors Masashi Ebara, 江原正士, えばら まさし
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Mar 9, 2014

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
koosha Score:1 Man~I thought Rock and him were father & son initially! ^^ (still watching early season)
edit edit
Anonymous Score:0 Me too... they look exactly alike! It's kinda creepy, I think. (Is his name spelt Guy or Gai? I'm reading the manga and it's spelt Gai... I'm confused...)
edit edit

Warrant Officer First Class

ridher94
ridher94
Score:1 @anonymous:
Might Guy is English Name & Maito Gai is Japanese/Romaji Names/Spelling

edit edit
マイト・ガイ (Maito Gai) マイト・ガイ (Maito Gai) Image of マイト・ガイ (Maito Gai) Anime Character Supporting Team Leader & teacher of Rock Lee Team Leader & teacher of TenTen Team Leader & teacher of Neji Hyuga Naruto

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Bianca Anonymous Aug 12, 2015

ごめんなさい

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:02 am
Anonymous
Who are they? View #20600
 
Yesterday 09:17 pm
Anonymous
Who is this with the blue hair? NSFW (18+) View #20599
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 06:37 pm
LavenderDove
Who is this? View #20598
 
Yesterday 06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20597
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20596
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

マイト・ガイ (Maito Gai)

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Hate Hate Hate Hate Hate Hate
35 6

お気に入り

Appears on 13 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:41 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015

~Lounge~

12:18 am
Anime Characters Database [OMGasm] has sat down on a chair

12:05 am
<LiCobra> lol, 'night 13 XD

12:05 am
Nori13 flees

12:05 am
<Nori13> welp, should head to bed, can't see straight XD

Yesterday 11:26 pm
<Nori13> lol

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

Yesterday 02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

Yesterday 01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33170 members

Newest member: trashbugs

Supporters

Share this page