ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー
Server Time 12:13 PM, Sat Sep 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild

Other Versions of this Character

  • Makoto Sawatari
  • Makoto Sawatari

沢渡 真琴(さわたり まこと)

沢渡 真琴(さわたり まこと)

Kanon

Kanon

沢渡 真琴(さわたり まこと)

沢渡 真琴(さわたり まこと)

Profile

Character ID 111
名前のローマ字表記 Makoto Sawatari
日本語名 沢渡 真琴(さわたり まこと)
Aliases
Role Main Character
追加されたタグ pigtails, hair ribbons, skirt, boots, jacket, turtleneck, knee highs, bag
CV 飯塚雅弓
Voice Actors Mayumi Iizuka, 飯塚雅弓, いいづか まゆみ
Voice Actors Tiffany Terrell, ,
Type Normal
Height 159cm
Weight 46kg
Bust (more) 81cm
Waist 55cm
Hip 79cm
Birthday (more) January 6
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Jun 2, 2012

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Ayame84 Score:1 I call all foxes "Makoto" because of this anime. xD
edit edit
沢渡 真琴(さわたり まこと) 沢渡 真琴(さわたり まこと) Image of 沢渡 真琴(さわたり まこと) Anime Character Main Character Kanon

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Bianca Anonymous Aug 12, 2015

ごめんなさい

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:59 am
itzBlast
Who is this? VN? NSFW (18+) View #20609
 
10:55 am
itzBlast
Who is this? VN? NSFW (18+) View #20608
 
10:28 am
LucifersKin
Who are they? NSFW (18+) View #20607
 
09:52 am
Cgmf07
Who are they? View #20606
 
07:44 am
SahalSpork
Who is this? View #20605
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Makoto Sawatari—Character Review
Rating: 10.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

沢渡 真琴(さわたり まこと)

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love
9 0

お気に入り

Appears on 6 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
THANKYOUTHANKYOUTHANKYOUTHANKY​OUTHANKYOUTHA[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Sat 10:11 AM

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:13 PM, Sat Sep 05 2015

~Lounge~

10:42 am
<OMGasm> hehe

10:38 am
<Ryuushima> I am kinda glad they ruined it because that game was taking too much of my time

10:37 am
<Ryuushima> oh gasm, you actually playing Trove for a change. I played that game for so many hours before they ruined it xD
Roughly at mastery level 105

10:11 am
<Jino> djonesduggar posted a reply to Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?

04:20 am
<OMGasm> well, it's an idle game, so yeah

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

Yesterday 02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

Yesterday 01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33172 members

Newest member: jdjdjd78

Supporters

Share this page