ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー
Server Time 11:48 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers
2

星川 瑠歌(ほしかわ るか)

星川 瑠歌(ほしかわ るか)

Hoshiful ~Seitou Gakuen Tenmon Doukoukai~

Hoshiful ~Seitou Gakuen Tenmon Doukoukai~

星川 瑠歌(ほしかわ るか)

星川 瑠歌(ほしかわ るか)

Profile

Character ID 122
名前のローマ字表記 Ruka Hoshikawa
日本語名 星川 瑠歌(ほしかわ るか)
Aliases
Role Main Character
追加されたタグ hinnyuu, ribbon, school uniform, heterochromia, pigtails, hair ribbons, tsundere, twin ahoge
CV
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Jun 4, 2012

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Anonymous Score:0 she is Soooo cute!
edit edit
星川 瑠歌(ほしかわ るか) 星川 瑠歌(ほしかわ るか) Image of 星川 瑠歌(ほしかわ るか) Anime Character Main Character Hoshiful ~Seitou Gakuen Tenmon Doukoukai~

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Bianca Anonymous Aug 12, 2015

ごめんなさい

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:10 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20575
[ Replies: 1]
11:46 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20574
[ Replies: 1]
09:12 am
Anonymous
What's the character this guy is cosplaying? View #20573
[ Replies: 1]
08:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20572
[ Replies: 1]
03:10 am
Anonymous
Who is the artist and is it a original kyara? NSFW (18+) View #20571
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

VS

Bob8644 asks

Who is the true black swordsman?

Guts

Kirito

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:48 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015

~Lounge~

09:41 pm
<Jino> Bob8644 created a new VS match : Who is the true black swordsman?

09:18 pm
<Mitsugu> lol!

09:16 pm
<Nori13> i asked my bff because my brain's a bit fried from work

09:15 pm
<Mitsugu> Shmarty pants....
I am goods.

09:13 pm
<Nori13> *wie gehts sie

bien, et toi?

Chatbox

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Aug 31, 2015
<Rei> You need to enter the character ID's to make a VS match

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33158 members

Newest member: DarkRaijin

Supporters

Share this page