ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 7:28 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

天上 ウテナ

天上 ウテナ

Revolutionary Girl Utena

Revolutionary Girl Utena

天上 ウテナ

天上 ウテナ

Profile

Character ID 12725
名前のローマ字表記 Utena Tenjou
日本語名 天上 ウテナ
Aliases
Role Protagonist
追加されたタグ fencer, uniform, school uniform, socks, shorts, cheek curls, tomboy
CV
Voice Actors Tomoko Kawakami, 川上とも子, かわかみ ともこ
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
天上 ウテナ 天上 ウテナ Image of 天上 ウテナ Anime Character Protagonist Friends with Anthy Himemiya Friends with Wakaba Shinohara Revolutionary Girl Utena

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

04:41 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18995
[ Replies: 1]
03:53 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18994
[ Replies: 1]
02:55 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18993
 
02:55 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18992
[ Replies: 1]
02:55 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18991
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

天上 ウテナ

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love
4 0

お気に入り

Appears on 10 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is the biggest pervert?
(Sorry if if did the same question of a previous match)

Sanji

Tomoki Sakurai


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:28 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

05:16 am
<ILIANZO> I made a review of Squid Girl if anyone is interested.

05:10 am
Anime Characters Database Gives 1 Lolis to ILIANZO. You Have a Total of 307 lolis.

05:10 am
<ILIANZO> .loli

05:09 am
Anime Characters Database Gives 1 Nekos to ILIANZO. You Have a Total of 324 nekos.

05:09 am
<ILIANZO> .neko

Chatbox

02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32424 members

Newest member: lazyresources

Supporters