ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー
Server Time 4:46 AM, Sat May 23 2015
Tip - Famous, Common and Unknown Characters
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers

夏目貴志

夏目貴志

Natsume's Book of Friends

Natsume's Book of Friends

夏目貴志

夏目貴志

Profile

Character ID 15572
名前のローマ字表記 Takashi Natsume
日本語名 夏目貴志
Aliases
Role Protagonist
追加されたタグ school uniform, book
CV
Voice Actors Hiroshi Kamiya, 神谷浩史, かみや ひろし
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Aug 30, 2013

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
夏目貴志 夏目貴志 Image of 夏目貴志 Anime Character Protagonist Grandson of Reiko Natsume Living with Shigeru Fujiwara Living with Touko Fujiwara Natsume's Book of Friends

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Reiko Kikuchi Anonymous Apr 24, 2015

中本由美

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Soushinjutsu Mobius Anonymous Mar 17, 2015

STUDIO邪恋megaeraの憑依​身エクストラソウル​のページはまだ作成​れてない?

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder May 21, 2015 / May 21, 2015 by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:51 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17995
 
Yesterday 09:43 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17994
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 08:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? NSFW (18+) View #17993
 
Yesterday 08:43 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? View #17992
 
Yesterday 07:13 pm
duburu
Look at the top the guy is that rito? View #17991
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Takashi Natsume—Character Review
Rating: 8.43 out of 10
based on 7 reviews.

夏目貴志

VOTE

5 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love
16 0

お気に入り

Appears on 20 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

VS

Raximus asks

Who would cause greater uproar/destruction if he said "I am not into women"?

Issei Hyoudou

Raku Ichijo

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

4:46 AM, Sat May 23 2015

~Lounge~

04:25 am
<OMGasm> ah

04:25 am
<LiCobra> Block-colour = a single colour

04:24 am
<Mitsugu> A checkered pattern?

04:22 am
<OMGasm> and what's a block colored one anyway?

04:21 am
<OMGasm> me home

Chatbox

Yesterday 09:14 pm
<Mitsugu> Go Wings, GO!!!

Yesterday 07:54 pm
<LiCobra> CONGRATS AMMY!

Yesterday 12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31732 members

Newest member: Vorg

Supporters