ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 12:19 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild Twintails Lovers Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild

止 (いたる)

止 (いたる)

Cross Days

Cross Days

止 (いたる)

止 (いたる)

Profile

Character ID 16487
名前のローマ字表記 Itaru
日本語名 止 (いたる)
Aliases
Role Supporting
追加されたタグ pigtails, hairbow, bow
CV 南波華月
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
止 (いたる) 止 (いたる) Image of 止 (いたる) Anime Character Supporting Cross Days

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

Yesterday 11:20 pm
HyouLen
Who is this? View #19778
 
Yesterday 07:11 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19777
[ Replies: 5]
Yesterday 06:35 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19776
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 05:46 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=COLpUZHQ-SA&feature=youtu.be 1:20-1:24 View #19775
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 05:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is this girl, and where is she from? View #19774
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

止 (いたる)

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love
2 0

お気に入り

Appears on 1 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Guild Activity Today


VS

HyouLen asks

Who's the better brother?

Rin_Okumura

Yukio_Okumura

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:19 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015

~Lounge~

Yesterday 11:23 pm
<Jino> HyouLen created a new VS match : Who's the better brother?

Yesterday 10:10 pm
<AniahLiepard> xD

Yesterday 09:25 pm
Mitsugu goes to hide in a hole.

Yesterday 09:02 pm
<Nori13> de rien ^^

Yesterday 09:02 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> merci ^^

Chatbox

Yesterday 03:36 pm
<Mitsugu> Sup?

Yesterday 01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Aug 3, 2015
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32825 members

Newest member: bob410

Supporters

Share this page