ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー
Server Time 5:01 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! 1 Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate
1

月野 暦 (つきの こよみ)

月野 暦 (つきの こよみ)

Sister Smile

Sister Smile

月野 暦 (つきの こよみ)

月野 暦 (つきの こよみ)

Profile

Character ID 19419
名前のローマ字表記 Koyomi Tsukino
日本語名 月野 暦 (つきの こよみ)
Aliases
Role 未ソート
追加されたタグ school uniform, hairclip, garter belt, stockings, v tie, book, ahoge
CV
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
月野 暦 (つきの こよみ) 月野 暦 (つきの こよみ) Image of 月野 暦 (つきの こよみ) Anime Character 未ソート Sister Smile

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Bianca Anonymous Aug 12, 2015

ごめんなさい

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:45 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #20589
 
02:42 pm
itzBlast
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20588
 
01:38 pm
fraideii
What anime is this? View #20587
[ Replies: 1]
12:26 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20586
[ Replies: 2]
10:23 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20585
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:01 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

04:19 pm
Anime Characters Database [KokoroNoTakara] Koko is now present...

01:43 pm
<Emmylou> [Image]

09:45 am
ilovepizza exhausted from work

09:45 am
<ilovepizza> /exhausted from work

09:44 am
<ilovepizza> Forgive me for being away..

Chatbox

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33165 members

Newest member: ViridianPrince

Supporters

Share this page