ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 7:54 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild 3 Twintails Lovers 1 Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild
1
1

鏡音リン (Kagamine Rin)

鏡音リン (Kagamine Rin)

Vocaloid

Vocaloid

鏡音リン (Kagamine Rin)

鏡音リン (Kagamine Rin)

Profile

Character ID 20459
名前のローマ字表記 Rin Kagamine
日本語名 鏡音リン (Kagamine Rin)
Aliases
Role Main Character
追加されたタグ loli, detached sleeves, shorts, school uniform, leg warmers, headphones, twin, hairbow, hairclip
CV
Voice Actors Asami Shimoda, 下田麻美, しもだ あさみ
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Jun 20, 2012

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Anonymous Score:0 I'm sort of angry she only won 1 out of 5 v.s., and it irritates me because she deserved to win more than that.
edit edit

Second Year Cadet

MewMew2149
MewMew2149
Score:1 I love Rin!!! She's so frickin adorable!!! Right who agrees??
edit edit
Anonymous Score:0 I luv Rin!!!!!
edit edit
*Layla* Score:0 Go Rin!!!! You rock!!!
edit edit
:3 Rin ;3 Score:0 Rin is so amazing!!!!! I love her!!!!
edit edit
tsuna_misaki Score:1 i love rin she is amazing
edit edit
austin Score:0 She honestly has the best songs, hands down. I always love her songs! Go RIN!
edit edit
captainjwilliams Score:1 ( typed by a cat )
edit edit

Recruit

AnimeObsessedGirl
AnimeObsessedGirl
Score:1 I am going to cosplay as her!
edit edit
rinkagamine711 Score:1 rin's so kawaiiiiiiiiiii god dammit!
edit edit
コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
  Go Forward One
鏡音リン (Kagamine Rin) 鏡音リン (Kagamine Rin) Image of 鏡音リン (Kagamine Rin) Anime Character Main Character is mirror image of Len Kagamine Vocaloid

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:11 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19777
 
06:35 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19776
[ Replies: 1]
05:46 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=COLpUZHQ-SA&feature=youtu.be 1:20-1:24 View #19775
 
05:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is this girl, and where is she from? View #19774
 
04:45 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19773
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Rin Kagamine—Character Review
Rating: 9.25 out of 10
based on 16 reviews.

鏡音リン (Kagamine Rin)

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Hate Hate Hate Hate Hate Hate
47 6

お気に入り

Appears on 67 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:54 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

07:27 pm
<Mitsugu> All the best ones do!

07:26 pm
<Nori13> idk XDD

i love all her cosplays because she puts effort into them all (even when she's rushing them a bit)

07:26 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> yeah, that's quite the same thing, the color change when it's raining or when the sun is up or things like what you said before

07:25 pm
<Mitsugu> Nori, ye found me dream girl, what do I owe you for the service?


Chatbox

03:36 pm
<Mitsugu> Sup?

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32824 members

Newest member: Animechilla

Supporters

Share this page