ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 3:53 PM, Wed Jul 01 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!

高良 みゆき (たから みゆき)

高良 みゆき (たから みゆき)

Lucky Star

Lucky Star

高良 みゆき (たから みゆき)

高良 みゆき (たから みゆき)

Profile

Character ID 2651
名前のローマ字表記 Miyuki Takara
日本語名 高良 みゆき (たから みゆき)
Aliases
Role Protagonist
追加されたタグ neckerchief, class rep, glasses, school uniform, tights
CV
Voice Actors Aya Endou, 遠藤綾, えんどう あや
Voice Actors Karen Strassman, Kirsty Pape, Mia Bradly
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Mar 15, 2014

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Anonymous Score:0 Miyuki is such a sweetie
edit edit

Chief Petty Officer Second Class

anime_lover_333
anime_lover_333
Score:1 Her hair is to waist. ^^
edit edit

Evil Empire Overlord

Mitsugu
Mitsugu
Score:3, Informative Past waist friend, past waist...
edit edit
コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
高良 みゆき (たから みゆき) 高良 みゆき (たから みゆき) Image of 高良 みゆき (たから みゆき) Anime Character Protagonist Lucky Star

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:39 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18858
[ Replies: 1]
12:00 pm
Anonymous
What anime is this? View #18857
[ Replies: 7]
10:42 am
Anonymous
Who are they? View #18856
[ Replies: 1]
06:43 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18855
[ Replies: 2]
03:33 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18854
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Rating

Miyuki Takara—Character Review
Rating: 8.63 out of 10
based on 8 reviews.

高良 みゆき (たから みゆき)

VOTE

1 Character of the Month nominations

5 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Hate Hate Hate Hate
22 4

お気に入り

Appears on 29 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 19)

Last Order

Moa Torii

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:53 PM, Wed Jul 01 2015

~Lounge~

03:24 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> aaand i'm back

02:04 pm
OMGasm rolls out

01:45 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> dinner time! bbl o/

01:34 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> lol, that's strange :v

01:32 pm
<OMGasm> clicking on the link moves it across...
and clicking on an empty space brings it back

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32352 members

Newest member: zender3162

Supporters