ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 10:36 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3
1 2

フローラ=ミナ

フローラ=ミナ

Trouble Succubus

Trouble Succubus

フローラ=ミナ

フローラ=ミナ

Profile

Character ID 2754
名前のローマ字表記 Flora Mina
日本語名 フローラ=ミナ
Aliases
Role 未ソート
追加されたタグ braids, hair ribbon, headdress, gothic lolita, frills, horns
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Jan 22, 2012

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
フローラ=ミナ フローラ=ミナ Image of フローラ=ミナ Anime Character 未ソート Trouble Succubus

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Yesterday 05:13 pm / Yesterday 05:13 pm by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:17 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18888
[ Replies: 1]
05:59 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18887
 
05:38 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18886
[ Replies: 2]
05:32 pm
momoangel
Who is this?? View #18885
[ Replies: 1]
04:51 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18884
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

フローラ=ミナ

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love
2 0

お気に入り

Appears on 9 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a "i will punch you first you will punch me next" contest?
Touma punches first.

Touma Kamijou

Berserker


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:36 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015

~Lounge~

10:18 pm
Nori13 is buried in blahs

08:29 pm
<Nori13> de rien ^^

08:29 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> merci ^^

08:29 pm
<Nori13> bonne nuit ^^

08:26 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> I'm going to sleep, I'll try to wake up early tomorrow (and also try to do some books ^^")

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32377 members

Newest member: SlayerFan

Supporters