ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 8:22 PM, Tue Jul 07 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

ドロシー

ドロシー

Rune Factory 2: A Fantasy Harvest Moon

Rune Factory 2: A Fantasy Harvest Moon

ドロシー

ドロシー

Profile

Character ID 42555
名前のローマ字表記 Dorothy
日本語名 ドロシー
Aliases
Role 未ソート
追加されたタグ hood, boots, shorts, hair tube, hair over eyes
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Feb 23, 2012 Oct 1, 2012

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
ドロシー ドロシー Image of ドロシー Anime Character 未ソート Mother of Leonel Wife of Barrett Rune Factory 2: A Fantasy Harvest Moon

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:21 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? Thanks View #19030
 
03:49 pm
Anonymous
Who is she? Thank you in advance :^) View #19029
[ Replies: 1]
03:19 pm
Aristaeus
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19028
[ Replies: 1]
01:10 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19027
[ Replies: 1]
11:24 am
Anonymous
What episode is this, please? thanks View #19026
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

ドロシー

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

お気に入り

Appears on 2 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Final)

Firika Mia Shatana

Nena


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

8:22 PM, Tue Jul 07 2015

~Lounge~

07:29 pm
<IvanS> augh half an hour till Americas Got Tallent...:/

07:22 pm
<AniahLiepard> Either way, the guy just gave up in the end

07:22 pm
<Mitsugu> It's never a bad time for tea.

07:21 pm
<IvanS> morning tea? lol ware i ame its olmost time for diner.

07:20 pm
Mitsugu sits in the corner with morning tea and chow mein.

Chatbox

Yesterday 02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Jul 5, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32451 members

Newest member: zendeiga

Supporters