ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 2:21 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers 23 Yaoi and Yuri Guild Twintails Lovers Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Demon Lord Guild
1

倉田 好夫 (くらた よしお)

倉田 好夫 (くらた よしお)

Seikyouiku ~Monster Parent no Rifujin na Youkyuu~

Seikyouiku ~Monster Parent no Rifujin na Youkyuu~

倉田 好夫 (くらた よしお)

倉田 好夫 (くらた よしお)

Profile

Character ID 44857
名前のローマ字表記 Yoshio Kurata
日本語名 倉田 好夫 (くらた よしお)
Aliases
Role 未ソート
追加されたタグ glasses, hair intakes, blunt bangs, school uniform, tie, suspenders
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Mar 30, 2012

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
倉田 好夫 (くらた よしお) 倉田 好夫 (くらた よしお) Image of 倉田 好夫 (くらた よしお) Anime Character 未ソート Son of Michio Kurata Seikyouiku ~Monster Parent no Rifujin na Youkyuu~

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:14 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19784
[ Replies: 1]
12:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19783
[ Replies: 1]
12:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19782
 
12:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19781
[ Replies: 1]
12:10 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19780
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Touhou Project

VS

HyouLen asks

Who's the better brother?

Rin_Okumura

Yukio_Okumura

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

2:21 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015

~Lounge~

01:24 am
<LiCobra> Night Feli :3

01:24 am
<Hetalia_Italy> alright, I gtg to bed. Night Li ^^

01:19 am
<LiCobra> My sugar dependancy is pretty bad, but I regret nothing :'D

01:16 am
<Hetalia_Italy> lmao now I want something sweet XDD

01:15 am
<LiCobra> Best surprise veer

Chatbox

Yesterday 03:36 pm
<Mitsugu> Sup?

Yesterday 01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Aug 3, 2015
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32827 members

Newest member: Starry-Skies

Supporters

Share this page