ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:25 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

ヴェーラ=M=デーン

ヴェーラ=M=デーン

St. Monmusu Academy

St. Monmusu Academy

ヴェーラ=M=デーン

ヴェーラ=M=デーン

Profile

Character ID 49842
名前のローマ字表記 Vera M Dane
日本語名 ヴェーラ=M=デーン
Aliases
Role 未ソート
追加されたタグ school uniform, curly hair, twin drills, hinnyuu, tentacles, hair ribbons, blunt bangs, bow, sweater, stockings
CV 花南
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Jul 13, 2012 Jul 13, 2012

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
ヴェーラ=M=デーン ヴェーラ=M=デーン Image of ヴェーラ=M=デーン Anime Character 未ソート Daughter of Rakisu Meitopasu St. Monmusu Academy

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:24 am
Anonymous
Anyone the know the name of this anime? NSFW (18+) View #18951
[ Replies: 1]
03:08 am
Anonymous
Is this from Dogs Day? Or am i wrong? NSFW (18+) View #18950
[ Replies: 1]
03:06 am
Anonymous
who is the girl at the top left NSFW (18+) View #18949
 
03:05 am
Anonymous
who are the three girls at the bottom NSFW (18+) View #18948
[ Replies: 1]
02:54 am
Anonymous
From what anime is this? View #18947
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

ヴェーラ=M=デーン

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love
1 0

お気に入り

Appears on 4 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:25 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

04:24 am
<LiCobra> alrighty then, PL time ^^

04:23 am
<OMGasm> yes please :/

04:21 am
<LiCobra> Now, did you want some coaching on rainbows?

04:19 am
<OMGasm> wb li

04:19 am
<LiCobra> and I'm back

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32403 members

Newest member: panamabubbles

Supporters