ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー
Server Time 8:13 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild

来ヶ谷 唯湖(くるがや ゆいこ)

来ヶ谷 唯湖(くるがや ゆいこ)

Little Busters!

Little Busters!

来ヶ谷 唯湖(くるがや ゆいこ)

来ヶ谷 唯湖(くるがや ゆいこ)

Profile

Character ID 69
名前のローマ字表記 Yuiko Kurugaya
日本語名 来ヶ谷 唯湖(くるがや ゆいこ)
Aliases
Role 未ソート
追加されたタグ hime cut, hair intakes, hair ribbon, school uniform, plaid, stockings
CV 田中涼子
Voice Actors Carli Mosier, Carly Mosier,
Voice Actors Ryoko Tanaka, 田中涼子, たなか りょうこ
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
来ヶ谷 唯湖(くるがや ゆいこ) 来ヶ谷 唯湖(くるがや ゆいこ) Image of 来ヶ谷 唯湖(くるがや ゆいこ) Anime Character 未ソート Little Busters!

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Bianca Anonymous Aug 12, 2015

ごめんなさい

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

05:34 am
Anonymous
Who is this??? View #20604
 
05:29 am
Anonymous
Who is this??? View #20603
[ Replies: 1]
03:08 am
Anonymous
Can someone tell me if this is a anime and which name it has or is this only a wallpaper View #20602
[ Replies: 2]
02:25 am
Anonymous
Where is this come from? View #20601
[ Replies: 1]
01:02 am
Anonymous
Who are they? View #20600
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Yuiko Kurugaya—Character Review
Rating: 10.00 out of 10
based on 6 reviews.

来ヶ谷 唯湖(くるがや ゆいこ)

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

1 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love
21 0

お気に入り

Appears on 37 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

8:13 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015

~Lounge~

04:20 am
<OMGasm> well, it's an idle game, so yeah

04:20 am
<LiCobra> Sounds like a boring game indeed then XD

04:19 am
<OMGasm> programmable mouse buttons xD

04:18 am
<LiCobra> .... lolwut?

04:18 am
<OMGasm> mind you i was kinda cheating in the game i was just playing by holding down a mouse button to click for me xD

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

Yesterday 02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

Yesterday 01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33170 members

Newest member: trashbugs

Supporters

Share this page