ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 8:00 PM, Tue Jun 30 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!
4

都築 祐樹(つづき ゆうき)

都築 祐樹(つづき ゆうき)

In The Warehouse

In The Warehouse

都築 祐樹(つづき ゆうき)

都築 祐樹(つづき ゆうき)

Profile

Character ID 701
名前のローマ字表記 Yuuki Tsuzuki
日本語名 都築 祐樹(つづき ゆうき)
Aliases
Role 未ソート
追加されたタグ pjs
CV 井村屋ほのか
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Dec 22, 2011

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
都築 祐樹(つづき ゆうき) 都築 祐樹(つづき ゆうき) Image of 都築 祐樹(つづき ゆうき) Anime Character 未ソート Younger Brother of Aki Tsuzuki In The Warehouse

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Yesterday 11:27 am

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:05 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18852
[ Replies: 1]
07:03 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18851
 
06:37 pm
ilducesaint
what anime is this? View #18850
[ Replies: 1]
06:37 pm
duburu
Who is this? View #18849
[ Replies: 1]
05:13 pm
Anonymous
From which Hentai is this? Thanks :3 NSFW (18+) View #18848
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 19)

Last Order

Moa Torii


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

8:00 PM, Tue Jun 30 2015

~Lounge~

05:53 pm
Anime Characters Database [AniahLiepard] Herro. (^.^)/

05:28 pm
TiwaLeChaton is going to sleep =w=

03:52 pm
Anime Characters Database [Eiki-sama] dives into the lounge through the window.

11:29 am
<Mitsugu> Kick some ass!

11:28 am
<TiwaLeChaton> Yeah, I'm still tryharding Half life and I'm near the end

Chatbox

Yesterday 08:01 pm
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32341 members

Newest member: KeiyomaKoizumi

Supporters