ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 4:20 AM, Tue Jun 30 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Demon Lord Guild Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!
1

平沢 和美(ひらさわ かずみ)

平沢 和美(ひらさわ かずみ)

Aneimo 2 ~ Second Stage ~

Aneimo 2 ~ Second Stage ~

平沢 和美(ひらさわ かずみ)

平沢 和美(ひらさわ かずみ)

Profile

Character ID 907
名前のローマ字表記 Kazumi Hirasawa
日本語名 平沢 和美(ひらさわ かずみ)
Aliases
Role 未ソート
追加されたタグ coat, turtleneck
CV 岬 友美
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
平沢 和美(ひらさわ かずみ) 平沢 和美(ひらさわ かずみ) Image of 平沢 和美(ひらさわ かずみ) Anime Character 未ソート Aneimo 2 ~ Second Stage ~

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Yesterday 11:27 am

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:05 am
Anonymous
What manga is this? View #18835
 
Yesterday 09:23 pm
Anonymous
whos the girl at 0:11 and the anime View #18834
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:21 pm
Anonymous
who's the girl at 1:35 and what anime is she from View #18833
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 07:55 pm
Nanamisama
Who is this? View #18832
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 07:38 pm
Anonymous
Name of the manga? View #18831
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Round 2)

Firika Mia Shatana

Delta

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

4:20 AM, Tue Jun 30 2015

~Lounge~

03:29 am
<LiCobra> omg, that map generator that feli posted... so genius...

03:27 am
<OMGasm> woo! almost done!

03:19 am
<OMGasm> just gonna roll with 'said'

03:19 am
<LiCobra> lol wut?

03:18 am
<OMGasm> (idk how that weird saying goes lol)

Chatbox

Yesterday 08:01 pm
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32333 members

Newest member: Kali

Supporters