ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 12:50 AM, Wed Jul 01 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!

Shadow Skill - Eigi

Go Back Ten Star Ocean: The Second Story Vocaloid Shadow Skill - Eigi Shadow Skill - Eigi Witch Hunter Robin Corrector Yui Go Forward Ten

影技 SHADOW SKILL(シャドウスキル) (アニメ)

Summer, 1998 アニメ | 全話数

Shadow Skill - Eigi Image
Series ID 100136
英語タイトル Shadow Skill - Eigi
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Shadou Sukiru - Eigi
タイトルのふりがな シャドウスキル
日本語タイトル 影技 SHADOW SKILL(シャドウスキル)
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 スタジオディーン
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 Studio Deen
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags shounen, fantasy, drama, adventure, martial arts
発売日
リンク Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 0

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

2 of 2 キャラクター

キャラクター

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

Yesterday 07:05 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18852
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 07:03 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18851
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 06:37 pm
ilducesaint
what anime is this? View #18850
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 06:37 pm
duburu
Who is this? View #18849
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 05:13 pm
Anonymous
From which Hentai is this? Thanks :3 NSFW (18+) View #18848
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Shadow Skill - Eigi

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 2 favorites lists.

Blog it!

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 19)

Last Order

Moa Torii

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:50 AM, Wed Jul 01 2015

~Lounge~

Yesterday 11:32 pm
<Cirno> good night
sleep tight
don't wet the bed tonight

Yesterday 11:31 pm
<Cirno> ffxiv is only half done :(

Yesterday 11:31 pm
<Cirno> gnight

Yesterday 11:31 pm
<Nori13> anyway, c'est mon schläftziet... oyasu~!

Yesterday 11:30 pm
<Nori13> hurp... hence capital P XD

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32348 members

Newest member: orifichu

Supporters