ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 10:41 PM, Sat Jul 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

Hetalia

Go Back Ten Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! GA Geijutsuka Art Design Class Hetalia Hetalia Hetalia: World Series Kanamemo Go Forward Ten

ヘタリア (Franchise)

Hetalia Image
Series ID 100453
英語タイトル Hetalia
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Hetaria
タイトルのふりがな ヘタ リア
日本語タイトル ヘタリア
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 スタジオディーン
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 Studio Deen
Content Rating M - Mature
Genre Tags
発売日
リンク Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 122
視聴アニメスケジュール表 Watching xxvampnekoxx[ 0 ] Stopped xoxoSuperSonic[ 0 ] Katkat24[ 0 ] Mercury[ 0 ] Watched Laurah[ 0 ] tamakisGirlXKirahikiou[ 0 ] pokefan2012[ 0 ] FabulousRaider[ 52 ] animenerd[ 0 ] TheAkirasama[ 1 ] MegumiHanachi[ 0 ] Interested wandarer[ 0 ] homakp[ 0 ] FrenchieCat[ 0 ] shizsnapple[ 0 ]
Adopted by Hetalia_Italy

Extra Info



Story & Information -

シリーズリスト

Additional Images

このブランドの作品一覧

30 of 110 キャラクター [ View All 110 Characters ]

Previous 20 Characters View All 110 Characters Previous 20 Characters

キャラクター

キャラクターの名前をテキストで一覧表示

Protagonist

North Italy (Feliciano Vargas)
China (Yao Wang)
Russia (Ivan Braginsky)
The United States of America (Alfred F. Jones)
Germany (Ludwig)
England (Arthur Kirkland)
France (Francis Bonnefoy)
Japan (Kiku Honda)

Supporting

Belgium
Tony
New Zealand
Sealand (Peter Kirkland)
Poland (Feliks Łukasiewicz)
Lithuania (Toris Laurinaitis)
Turkey (Sadiq Adnan)
Finland (Tino Väinämöinen)
Canada (Matthew Williams)
Greece (Heracles Karpusi)
Hungary (Elizaveta Hedervary)
Latvia (Raivis Galante)
India
Picardy
Norway (Lukas Bondevik)
Denmark (Mathias Køhler)
Austria (Roderich Edelstein)
Switzerland (Vash Zwingli)
Ukraine (Yekaterina Braginskaya)
Egypt (Gupta Muhammad Hassan)
Cuba
Hong Kong (Wang Jia Long)
User Rating
Aug 29, 2014

Hetalia

EXTREME !!!

Rated Anime

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

09:26 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18934
 
08:58 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? The guy on the bottom with the demon. View #18933
 
08:39 pm
Anonymous
Where is this from View #18932
[ Replies: 1]
06:02 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18931
 
04:56 pm
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18930
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rating

Hetalia—Anime Review
Rating: 10.00 out of 10
based on 2 reviews.

Hetalia

VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:41 PM, Sat Jul 04 2015

~Lounge~

09:36 pm
<AniahLiepard> I was bored xD

09:35 pm
<LiCobra> lololol that vid XD

09:34 pm
<Nori13> X)

09:34 pm
<AniahLiepard> I did that face on purpose

09:34 pm
<AniahLiepard> The poor guy in the video lol

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32397 members

Newest member: bettygmantaring

Supporters