ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 3:12 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

Fossette ~Cafe au Le Ciel Bleu~

Go Back Ten .hack//Link Hinata Terrace ~We don't abandon you.~ Fossette ~Cafe au Le Ciel Bleu~ Fossette ~Cafe au Le Ciel Bleu~ Otome Crisis Duel Savior Go Forward Ten
Fossette ~Cafe au Le Ciel Bleu~ extends Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o

フォセット ~Cafe au Le Ciel Bleu~ (H-Game)

Fossette ~Cafe au Le Ciel Bleu~ Image
Series ID 100816
英語タイトル Fossette ~Cafe au Le Ciel Bleu~
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Fosetto ~Kafe o Ru Shieru Buruu~
タイトルのふりがな フォセット カフェ オ ル シエル ブルー
日本語タイトル フォセット ~Cafe au Le Ciel Bleu~
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 戯画
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 Giga!
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
発売日
リンク Home Page JP Wiki Getchu
Character Popularity * 10

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

7 of 7 キャラクター

キャラクター

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18988
 
02:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18987
[ Replies: 1]
02:09 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18986
[ Replies: 1]
02:09 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18985
[ Replies: 1]
01:51 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18984
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Fossette ~Cafe au Le Ciel Bleu~

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is the biggest pervert?
(Sorry if if did the same question of a previous match)

Sanji

Tomoki Sakurai


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:12 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

02:29 am
<Hetalia_Italy> which makes me sad because that show had such good potential to have an intriguing story and not be random junk that you see everywhere in cartoons these days :/

02:28 am
<OMGasm> reminds me how fringe kind of went in the opposite way, started off with random junk and a weak plot, then near the end of season 2 it finally got a grip on its plot

02:27 am
<Hetalia_Italy> I stopped watching after Flame Princess because it just got boring to me and I heard from others that the story didn't really go anywhere

02:27 am
<OMGasm> wow

02:27 am
<LiCobra> They got too serious and weird

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32421 members

Newest member: Blackheart13

Supporters