ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー
Server Time 3:47 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate
1

Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby

Go Back Ten Nisemonogatari High School DxD Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby Ayu Mayu Theater The Eternity You Desire: Next Season Go Forward Ten

キルミーベイベー (アニメ)

Winter, 2012 アニメ | 全話数

Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby Image
Series ID 101712
英語タイトル Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Kiru Mii Beibee
タイトルのふりがな キルミーベイベー
日本語タイトル キルミーベイベー
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 ジェー・シー・スタッフ
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 J.C.Staff
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags comedy, school, seinen
発売日
リンク Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki Link 6 + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 3
視聴アニメスケジュール表 Watching squidrobber[ 0 ] Stopped Rei[ 0 ] Sephiroth1963[ 2 ] Watched Skull_Flare10[ 0 ] Interested Kirari[ 0 ] adiosgatos[ 0 ] Yui01[ 0 ] thelemonman[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

4 of 4 キャラクター

キャラクター

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Bianca Anonymous Aug 12, 2015

ごめんなさい

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:37 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20579
[ Replies: 2]
01:17 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20578
 
12:24 am
Anonymous
Who is she, on the first panel? View #20577
[ Replies: 1]
12:19 am
Anonymous
Who is this Darkrai gijinka based on? I know I recognize the character this is based on, and that this artist has a habit of basing their gijinkas on actual characters. So does anyone recognize this one? View #20576
 
Yesterday 10:10 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20575
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Rating

Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby—Anime Review
Rating: 5.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Baby, Please Kill Me! / Kill Me Baby

VS

Bob8644 asks

Who is the true black swordsman?

Guts

Kirito


Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:47 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

03:29 am
<Cirno> lololol

03:29 am
<LiCobra> Aparently he is.

03:29 am
<Cirno> a lady with a beard????

03:29 am
<Cirno> omnom is a lady????? :O

03:29 am
<Cirno> oh gosh I can't imagine the day when it'll be nice to be calles 20 D:

Chatbox

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33159 members

Newest member: Rubbercode

Supporters

Share this page