ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:03 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki

Go Back Ten Gokudou no Hanayome Senki Zesshou Symphogear Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne Brave 10 Go Forward Ten

ポヨポヨ観察日記 (アニメ)

Winter, 2012 アニメ | 全話数

Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki Image
Series ID 101718
英語タイトル Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki
タイトルのふりがな ポヨポヨかんさつにっき
日本語タイトル ポヨポヨ観察日記
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 テレビ東京
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 TV Tokyo
Content Rating E - Everyone
Genre Tags seinen, slice of life
発売日
リンク Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 0
視聴アニメスケジュール表 Interested KittenAngle[ 0 ] adiosgatos[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

4 of 4 キャラクター

キャラクター

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:37 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19023
 
03:36 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19022
 
03:36 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19021
 
03:36 am
smalldotinspace
What is this anime called X: View #19020
[ Replies: 1]
03:13 am
LavenderDove
Who is this? View #19019
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rating

Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki—Anime Review
Rating: 10.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is better at time manipulation?

Homura_Akemi

Tokisada


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:03 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015

~Lounge~

03:57 am
<LiCobra> lol you do realise this is an anime site? XD

03:56 am
<IvanS> although im not a fan of anime/menga by itself i must say that i do rather like the artwork involved in it.

03:52 am
<Anime Characters Database> A miko for IvanS :


03:52 am
<IvanS> .miko

03:44 am
<IvanS> .niko

Chatbox

Yesterday 02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Jul 5, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32438 members

Newest member: priscillaraji

Supporters