ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 10:41 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3
1 2

Ore to Ichino no Game Doukoukai Katsudounisshi

Go Back Ten Growlanser IV: Wayfarer of Time Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-Chan 2 Ore to Ichino no Game Doukoukai Katsudounisshi Ore to Ichino no Game Doukoukai Katsudounisshi Kosuri Ecchi ~Kosutte Kosurarete~ Hatsujou Taisan! Nakadashi Oharai Jorei Seikatsu Go Forward Ten

おれと一乃のゲーム同好会活動日誌 (Drama CD)

Ore to Ichino no Game Doukoukai Katsudounisshi Image
Series ID 102105
英語タイトル Ore to Ichino no Game Doukoukai Katsudounisshi
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Ore to Ichino no Geemu Doukoukai Katsudounisshi
タイトルのふりがな おれといちののゲームどうこうかいかつどうにっし
日本語タイトル おれと一乃のゲーム同好会活動日誌
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 エッジレコーズ
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 EDGE RECORDS
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags romantic comedy, drama cd
発売日
リンク Home Page JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 0
視聴アニメスケジュール表 Stopped Seira0013[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

5 of 5 キャラクター

キャラクター

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Yesterday 05:13 pm / Yesterday 05:13 pm by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:17 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18888
[ Replies: 1]
05:59 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18887
 
05:38 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18886
[ Replies: 2]
05:32 pm
momoangel
Who is this?? View #18885
[ Replies: 1]
04:51 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18884
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Ore to Ichino no Game Doukoukai Katsudounisshi

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a "i will punch you first you will punch me next" contest?
Touma punches first.

Touma Kamijou

Berserker

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:41 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015

~Lounge~

10:18 pm
Nori13 is buried in blahs

08:29 pm
<Nori13> de rien ^^

08:29 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> merci ^^

08:29 pm
<Nori13> bonne nuit ^^

08:26 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> I'm going to sleep, I'll try to wake up early tomorrow (and also try to do some books ^^")

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32377 members

Newest member: SlayerFan

Supporters