ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 4:06 PM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter

Go Back Ten Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A Zetman Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter Accel World Sexy Beach 3 Go Forward Ten
Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter extends Is This a Zombie?

これはゾンビですか? OF THE DEAD (アニメ)

Spring, 2012 アニメ | 全話数

Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter Image
Series ID 102166
英語タイトル Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Kore wa Zombie Desu ka? Obu za Deddo / Jigokuhen
タイトルのふりがな これはゾンビですか? オブザデッド
日本語タイトル これはゾンビですか? OF THE DEAD
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 スタジオディーン
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 Studio Deen
Content Rating M - Mature
Genre Tags magical girl, romantic comedy, ecchi, fantasy, harem
発売日
リンク Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 22
エピソードブログ Rei
視聴アニメスケジュール表 Watching ahbicr[ 0 ] Stopped Skull_Flare10[ 0 ] Watched Rei[ 10 ] eu_yuu[ 10 ] Sephiroth1963[ 12 ] Dios_del_Nuevo_Mundo[ 0 ] AzNBaKa24[ 12 ] ergunberkay[ 0 ] AlexBloodOps[ 11 ] Yui01[ 0 ] kawabaka[ 11 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

16 of 16 キャラクター

キャラクター

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Hikarihaze Score:1 Looking forward to this.
edit edit

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:50 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19013
[ Replies: 1]
02:50 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19012
[ Replies: 1]
02:49 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19011
[ Replies: 1]
02:30 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19010
[ Replies: 1]
02:29 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19009
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rating

Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter—Anime Review
Rating: 6.50 out of 10
based on 2 reviews.

Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Final)

Firika Mia Shatana

Nena


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

4:06 PM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

02:59 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> =^.^=

02:59 pm
<Mitsugu> if that's your thing, then I suppose so.

02:58 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> quiches are so delicious :3

02:58 pm
<Mitsugu> sounds good, if you like quiche.

02:57 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> I played Tera all the afternoon with my bf
And, I had some quiche made by my mother with pasta :3

Chatbox

02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32430 members

Newest member: zakuvidal

Supporters