ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:43 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild 3 Twintails Lovers 1 Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild
1
1

Vampire Crusaders

Go Back Ten Houkago ☆ Eroge-bu! ~Eroge Seisaku no Tame Onna no Ko-tachi to Ecchi Shimakuri na Mainichi~ Shojo Sotsugyou! ~Watashi de Doutei Sutemasen ka?~ Vampire Crusaders Vampire Crusaders Silicon Magic ~Umareru Mae Kara Anata Senyou?!~ Seikyouiku ~Monster Parent no Rifujin na Youkyuu~ Go Forward Ten

ヴァンパイアクルセイダーズ (H-Game)

Vampire Crusaders Image
Series ID 102305
英語タイトル Vampire Crusaders
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Vanpaia Kuruseidaazu
タイトルのふりがな ヴァンパイアクルセイダーズ
日本語タイトル ヴァンパイアクルセイダーズ
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 トライアングル
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 Triangle
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
発売日
リンク Home Page Link 2 Getchu
Character Popularity * 0
視聴アニメスケジュール表 Watching team-dark-star[ 0 ] Interested ReCee427[ 0 ] Sephiroth1963[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

5 of 5 キャラクター

キャラクター

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

04:16 am
inabaaa
Remind me what was her name onegaishimasu ! View #19762
[ Replies: 1]
04:04 am
Anonymous
Who is this figure ? NSFW (18+) View #19761
 
03:53 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19760
 
03:52 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19759
 
03:52 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19758
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 24)

Komachi Hikigaya

Noe Kazama

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:43 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

04:05 am
<LiCobra> Yeah. People drive like idiots during peak hour. I was not happy.

04:04 am
<OMGasm> e.e

04:03 am
<LiCobra> I saw a real bad car accident driving to work from the office. Was so gnarly. I think the guy had been t-boned and they were cutting them from car. The ambos had just arrived when I was driving by

03:59 am
<OMGasm> seems my internet's feeling similarly drained ._.

03:57 am
<OMGasm> indeed i am

Chatbox

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Jul 27, 2015
<ferrariKing> hi ive just been banned from the lounge tell everybody in the lounge why they did this to me

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32818 members

Newest member: akitojin

Supporters

Share this page