ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー
Server Time 12:31 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate
1

boyishcharacters's Profile

Other Info

Nickname
Lounge Avatar
Avatar
Main Award
Guild Rank First Year Cadet (2)
User ID 10014
Last Seen 3 year(s) ago
Score Ranked #540 with
5022 page views!
Joined May 16, 2012
Location
Contact Info
Home Page
Gender
Age
Status / Mood
PM PM boyishcharacters
Lounge Chat in PL
Events Event Log

Watching

Favorites

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Bianca Anonymous Aug 12, 2015

ごめんなさい

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:26 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20586
 
10:23 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20585
 
09:38 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20584
 
08:00 am
Anonymous
Who is this? Anyone know what the exact manga is called View #20583
 
05:09 am
inabaaa
Who is this? View #20582
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

VS

Bob8644 asks

Who is the true black swordsman?

Guts

Kirito


Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:31 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

09:45 am
ilovepizza exhausted from work

09:45 am
<ilovepizza> /exhausted from work

09:44 am
<ilovepizza> Forgive me for being away..

06:03 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

05:02 am
<LiCobra> wb Granola

Chatbox

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33160 members

Newest member: TheGateKeeperEU

Supporters

Share this page