ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 4:44 PM, Sat Jul 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
2

ExHaseo's Profile

Guild Member of

About Me

Other Info

Nickname
Lounge Avatar
Avatar
Main Award
Guild Rank Crewman Second Class (8)
User ID 8456
Last Seen 1 month(s) ago
Score Ranked #428 with
6756 page views!
Joined Feb 20, 2012
Location
Contact Info
Home Page
Gender
Age
Status / Mood
PM PM ExHaseo
Lounge Chat in PL
Events Event Log
Treasure Hunter 50 Found
Treasure Hunter 25 Found
Treasure Hunter 10 Found
Treasure Hunter 5 Found
Treasure Hunter 1 Found
QUIZ Game Award: 100 Points
QUIZ Game First Point

Signature

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

08:56 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18929
 
08:56 am
uzimaki
What's the name of this anime? View #18928
 
08:52 am
Anonymous
Does anyone know the name of this anime? NSFW (18+) View #18927
 
08:49 am
Anonymous
Could please someone tell me the name of this girl? View #18926
[ Replies: 1]
08:41 am
Anonymous
Is this from Maken-Ki? NSFW (18+) View #18925
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Touhou Project

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 20)

Mitsuki Kanzaki

Mikan Yuuki

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

4:44 PM, Sat Jul 04 2015

~Lounge~

02:01 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> 'night !

01:59 pm
OMGasm rolls out

01:33 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> hey Gasm !

01:33 pm
OMGasm notices prefetching is enabled in firefox

01:33 pm
<OMGasm> hey tiwa

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32395 members

Newest member: StarDriver

Supporters