ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 3:12 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

misaki15's Profile

Guild Member of

About Me

Other Info

Nickname
Lounge Avatar
Avatar
Main Award
Guild Rank Second Year Cadet (3)
User ID 9436
Last Seen 2 year(s) ago
Score Ranked #1368 with
1128 page views!
Joined Apr 12, 2012
Location
Contact Info
Home Page
Gender
Age
Status / Mood
PM PM misaki15
Lounge Chat in PL
Events Event Log

Signature

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18988
 
02:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18987
[ Replies: 1]
02:09 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18986
[ Replies: 1]
02:09 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18985
[ Replies: 1]
01:51 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18984
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is the biggest pervert?
(Sorry if if did the same question of a previous match)

Sanji

Tomoki Sakurai

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:12 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

02:29 am
<Hetalia_Italy> which makes me sad because that show had such good potential to have an intriguing story and not be random junk that you see everywhere in cartoons these days :/

02:28 am
<OMGasm> reminds me how fringe kind of went in the opposite way, started off with random junk and a weak plot, then near the end of season 2 it finally got a grip on its plot

02:27 am
<Hetalia_Italy> I stopped watching after Flame Princess because it just got boring to me and I heard from others that the story didn't really go anywhere

02:27 am
<OMGasm> wow

02:27 am
<LiCobra> They got too serious and weird

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32421 members

Newest member: Blackheart13

Supporters