User Name

Password


Sign Up

아니메 문자를 데이터베이스
Server Time 2:46 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! 1 Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate
1

Norihiro Kuroda

Norihiro Kuroda

Marriage Blue -Konyakusha ga Irunoni, Doushite Konna Otoko ni...-

Marriage Blue -Konyakusha ga Irunoni, Doushite Konna Otoko ni...-

Norihiro Kuroda

Norihiro Kuroda

Profile

Character ID 34638
Romaji Name Norihiro Kuroda
Japanese Name 黒田 憲弘 (くろだ のりひろ)
Aliases
Role Main Character
Tagged heavy, closed eyes, side hair, bald, suit, tie
CV 一一
Voice Actors Tsuguo Mogami, 最上嗣生, もがみ つぐお
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Nov 30, 2011 Apr 21, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Norihiro Kuroda 黒田 憲弘 (くろだ のりひろ) Image of Norihiro Kuroda Anime Character Main Character Marriage Blue -Konyakusha ga Irunoni, Doushite Konna Otoko ni...-

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ally Connolly Anonymous Dec 7, 2013

Nice

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

K-On! Anonymous Jun 5, 2014

esta muy bueno

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:38 pm
fraideii
What anime is this? View #20587
[ Replies: 1]
12:26 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20586
[ Replies: 1]
10:23 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20585
 
09:38 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20584
 
08:00 am
Anonymous
Who is this? Anyone know what the exact manga is called View #20583
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Norihiro Kuroda

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favorites

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Bob8644 asks

Who is the true black swordsman?

Guts

Kirito

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

2:46 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

01:43 pm
<Emmylou> [Image]

09:45 am
ilovepizza exhausted from work

09:45 am
<ilovepizza> /exhausted from work

09:44 am
<ilovepizza> Forgive me for being away..

06:03 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

Chatbox

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33162 members

Newest member: Xunlao

Supporters

Share this page