User Name

Password


Sign Up

아니메 문자를 데이터베이스 You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 1:19 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Final Fantasy XIV DXD Oppai Appreciation Guild

Masami Kousa

Masami Kousa

Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage

Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage

Masami Kousa

Masami Kousa

Profile

Character ID 42082
Romaji Name Masami Kousa
Japanese Name 香砂 政巳
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged yukata, necklace, crew cut
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Feb 17, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Masami Kousa 香砂 政巳 Image of Masami Kousa Anime Character Unsorted Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ally Connolly Anonymous Dec 7, 2013

Nice

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

K-On! Anonymous Jun 5, 2014

esta muy bueno

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:16 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19737
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:25 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19736
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:25 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19735
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:25 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19734
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:24 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19733
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Masami Kousa

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favorites

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Which Ghibli heroe do you like more?
Ghibli heroes competition (Round 2)

Pazu

Ashitaka

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:19 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

12:05 am
Mitsugu sneaks on back in

Yesterday 11:51 pm
<Rei> whoops, that should be fixed now

Yesterday 10:13 pm
<OMGasm> Dunno

Yesterday 09:57 pm
<ilovepizza> [Image]

Yesterday 09:55 pm
<ilovepizza> why my side boxes are widen O.O

Chatbox

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Jul 27, 2015
<ferrariKing> hi ive just been banned from the lounge tell everybody in the lounge why they did this to me

Jul 26, 2015
<Rei> the links should appear there now, just the handler will be on the guild side

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32816 members

Newest member: Fishman

Supporters

Share this page