User Name

Password


Sign Up

아니메 문자를 데이터베이스
Server Time 1:35 PM, Fri May 22 2015
Tip - Play the Who Am I game
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers 2 Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers
1

Fan B

Fan B

Detroit Metal City / DMC

Detroit Metal City / DMC

Fan B

Fan B

Profile

Character ID 42297
Romaji Name Fan B
Japanese Name ファン B
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged mohawk, makeup, punk
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Feb 20, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Fan B ファン B Image of Fan B Anime Character Unsorted Friends with Fan A Friends with Fan C Detroit Metal City / DMC

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ally Connolly Anonymous Dec 7, 2013

Nice

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

K-On! Anonymous Jun 5, 2014

esta muy bueno

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder Yesterday 04:37 am / Yesterday 04:37 am by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:28 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17987
 
12:55 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? View #17986
[ Replies: 1]
12:48 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17985
[ Replies: 1]
12:27 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17983
[ Replies: 1]
12:26 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17982
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Fan B

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favorites

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 13)

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Kudryavka Noumi

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:35 PM, Fri May 22 2015

~Lounge~

01:26 pm
<Mitsugu> Como esta?

01:10 pm
<OMGasm> hola

12:51 pm
Mitsugu rolls in and curls up on the sofa.

07:29 am
<Jino> OMGasm posted a reply to For Achievment XD

07:11 am
<Jino> mizterniceguy posted a new thread, For Achievment XD

Chatbox

12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

May 9, 2015
<Rei> Happy to hear it Captain ^^ How have your classes been going ?

May 9, 2015
<Mitsugu> Lucky! Wb Capt!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31724 members

Newest member: Damiendarkblood

Supporters