User Name

Password


Sign Up

아니메 문자를 데이터베이스 You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:57 PM, Fri Jul 03 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Recorder to Randoseru Do♪

Go Back Ten Black Rock Shooter: The Game Black★Rock Shooter (Series) Recorder to Randoseru Do♪ Recorder to Randoseru Do♪ Nisemonogatari High School DxD Go Forward Ten
Recorder to Randoseru Do♪ extends Recorder to Ransell Re

Recorder to Randoseru Do♪ (Anime)

Winter, 2012 Anime | Episodes

Recorder to Randoseru Do♪ Image
Series ID 101709
English Title Recorder to Randoseru Do♪
Aliases
Romaji Title Rikoodaa to Randoseru Do
Furigana Title リコーダーとランドセル ド
Japanese Title リコーダーとランドセル ド♪
Japanese Studio Name セブン
English Studio Name Seven
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags seinen, school, comedy
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki Link 6
Character Popularity * 0
Watching Watched marci[ 0 ] Interested ikuto_kun[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

Related

10 of 10 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ally Connolly Anonymous Dec 7, 2013

Nice

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

K-On! Anonymous Jun 5, 2014

esta muy bueno

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

04:29 pm
Anonymous
source pls? View #18910
[ Replies: 1]
04:27 pm
Anonymous
who is this? View #18909
[ Replies: 1]
04:27 pm
Anonymous
who is this? View #18908
 
04:27 pm
Anonymous
who is this? View #18907
[ Replies: 1]
04:26 pm
Anonymous
who is this? View #18906
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Recorder to Randoseru Do♪

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:57 PM, Fri Jul 03 2015

~Lounge~

05:22 pm
<Mitsugu> Hey Kei, have fun.

05:20 pm
<Keiji_Haku> Sup ill be in out lol at work :P

05:19 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> owh, Hey Keiji !

05:18 pm
<Keiji_Haku> Finally made it!!!!! My phones a piece of crap DX

05:05 pm
<Nori13> ^^ i'll get over it. i just need to be patient

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32385 members

Newest member: DarkGaston

Supporters