User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 9:32 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

Kazoku Doreika Keikaku

Go Back Ten Okiba ga Nai! Witch of the Steel Anneroze Kazoku Doreika Keikaku Kazoku Doreika Keikaku Saiin Haramase Keyword Musuko no Yome wa Ore no Mono Go Forward Ten

Kazoku Doreika Keikaku (H-Game)

Kazoku Doreika Keikaku Image
Series ID 2409
English Title Kazoku Doreika Keikaku
Aliases
Romaji Title Kazoku Doreika Keikaku
Furigana Title かぞくどれいかけいかく
Japanese Title 家族奴隷化計画
Japanese Studio Name ゼロ
English Studio Name ZERO
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Link 2 Getchu
Character Popularity * 1

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

4 of 4 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ted Kasane Anonymous Yesterday 10:33 pm

stupid brother :P

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous Yesterday 05:30 am

Anything is better than Naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

09:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19025
 
08:52 am
Anonymous
Who is this smug anime girl? View #19024
[ Replies: 1]
03:37 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19023
[ Replies: 1]
03:36 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19022
[ Replies: 1]
03:36 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19021
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Kazoku Doreika Keikaku

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Blog it!

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Final)

Firika Mia Shatana

Nena


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

9:32 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015

~Lounge~

07:29 am
<TiwaLeChaton> 'night Li !

07:29 am
<OMGasm> 'night

07:29 am
<LiCobra> If you want to, then yes

07:28 am
<LiCobra> I don't care, I'm off to bed anyway

07:26 am
<OMGasm> should i make a minor ammendment to le rainbowz?

Chatbox

Yesterday 02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Jul 5, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32441 members

Newest member: shinichiran

Supporters