User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 10:59 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie

Go Back Ten Amazing Nurse Nanako Magical Meow Meow Taruto UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie DOGS: Stray Dogs Howling in the Dark Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor Go Forward Ten

UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie (Anime)

Summer, 2002 Anime | Episodes

UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie Image
Series ID 100621
English Title UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie
Aliases
Romaji Title Yuufou Purinsesu Warukyuure
Furigana Title ゆーふぉーぷりんせすわるきゅーれ
Japanese Title 円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ
Japanese Studio Name メディアファクトリー
English Studio Name Media Factory
Content Rating
Genre Tags romance, harem, sci-fi, magical girl, comedy
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki Link 6
Character Popularity * 0
Watching Watching MiyakaxTsuki[ 20 ] Ensatina[ 1 ] Stopped po01a[ 0 ] Interested ReCee427[ 0 ]
Adopted by Mitsugu

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

14 of 14 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sasuke Uchiha Anonymous 10:00 pm

No sasuke is a terrible copy of vegeta, vegeta at least he is not emo and has a life and he use the revenge with moderation, sasuke is gay and with flaws, naruto is one of the best represetation of luffy i think.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous 09:56 pm

One Piece is better than naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:07 pm
Anonymous
Who are the people and wat's the anime from 1:15 to 1:25 View #18981
 
09:51 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18980
[ Replies: 1]
09:10 pm
Anonymous
original or from where? View #18979
[ Replies: 1]
09:10 pm
Anonymous
name of banner and avatar? View #18978
[ Replies: 1]
08:32 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18977
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is the biggest pervert?
(Sorry if if did the same question of a previous match)

Sanji

Tomoki Sakurai

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:59 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

10:29 pm
<OMGasm> also 'night

10:28 pm
<OMGasm> heh... just claimed a payment for some random card... from two months ago...

10:26 pm
<Nori13> de rien ^^

10:25 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> merci ^^

10:24 pm
<Nori13> bonne nuit ^^

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32417 members

Newest member: blueaussie

Supporters