User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 1:58 PM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

NIER

NIER (Video Game)

NIER Image
Series ID 100759
English Title NIER
Aliases
Romaji Title NieR Gestalt/NieR Replicant
Furigana Title ニーア ゲシュタルト/ニーア レプリカント
Japanese Title ニーア ゲシュタルト/ニーア レプリカント
Japanese Studio Name スクウェア・エニックス
English Studio Name Square Enix
Content Rating M - Mature
Genre Tags rpg
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 0

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

12 of 12 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Alraune Score:1 Main picture must be set..
edit edit

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sasuke Uchiha Anonymous Yesterday 10:00 pm

No sasuke is a terrible copy of vegeta, vegeta at least he is not emo and has a life and he use the revenge with moderation, sasuke is gay and with flaws, naruto is one of the best represetation of luffy i think.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous 05:30 am

Anything is better than Naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:48 pm
Anonymous
the blonde girl name? View #19001
[ Replies: 1]
09:56 am
Anonymous
Who is this cute neko maid and what series? thanks ^^ View #19000
[ Replies: 1]
09:55 am
Anonymous
Anyone know the name of this doujin View #18999
 
09:28 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18998
[ Replies: 1]
07:51 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18997
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

NIER

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 1 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Final)

Firika Mia Shatana

Nena


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:58 PM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

01:18 pm
<OMGasm> man, my browser's never been so un-laggy before ._.

01:00 pm
TiwaLeChaton sneaky jump on Mitsu's head (ultra delayed, the lounge wasn't actualizing u_u)

12:30 pm
<Jino> Osukaru-sama created a new VS match : Who do you like more?

12:30 pm
<Jino> Osukaru-sama created a new VS match : Who do you like more?

12:02 pm
Mitsugu strolls on in.

Chatbox

02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32429 members

Newest member: MaskedKiller1rst

Supporters