User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 8:20 AM, Fri Jul 03 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Shoujo Sect: Innocent Lovers

Go Back Ten Hanahira! Katahane Shoujo Sect: Innocent Lovers Shoujo Sect: Innocent Lovers Parade Parade Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou Go Forward Ten

Shoujo Sect: Innocent Lovers (OVA)

Shoujo Sect: Innocent Lovers Image
Series ID 100794
English Title Shoujo Sect: Innocent Lovers
Aliases
Romaji Title Shoujo Sekuto
Furigana Title しょうじょセクト
Japanese Title 少女セクト
Japanese Studio Name アマルコルド
English Studio Name Amaru Gold
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags incest, hentai, school, romance, shoujo ai, yuri
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 1
Watching Watched anonymous17[ 0 ] Interested MattKoff12[ 0 ] Barbarian18[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

10 of 10 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
anonymous17 Score:1 I.. Guess... But she isn't that important in the anime.
edit edit
IrvineKinneas Score:1 Shouldn't Sayuri be Antagonist here?
edit edit
Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Takafumi Inukai SlayerFan Yesterday 10:27 pm

hes cute

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:23 am
Anonymous
Who is this? Thank you in advance :) View #18897
 
07:10 am
Mirage
Who is this? View #18896
 
05:45 am
Anonymous
Who is this girl cosplaying? Please help View #18895
 
02:54 am
Anonymous
Who is this? I think his name is Fang (not positive), but I can't find what he's from. View #18894
[ Replies: 1]
02:45 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18893
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rating

Shoujo Sect: Innocent Lovers—Anime Review
Rating: 9.33 out of 10
based on 3 reviews.

Shoujo Sect: Innocent Lovers

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 19)

Last Order

Moa Torii


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

8:20 AM, Fri Jul 03 2015

~Lounge~

07:28 am
<LiCobra> Oooh, right yeah. He's an ass. I just did a quick search XD

07:27 am
<LiCobra> Ah, that reall bites :/

07:27 am
<Nori13> LONG MESSAGE NOT DISPLAYED

07:27 am
<OMGasm> he's the punk ass bastard hitting on alex

07:26 am
<OMGasm> well, i'm only on ep 51, so idk any more about him than they've shown

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32381 members

Newest member: uesugichezt

Supporters