User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 10:50 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

Gravion Zwei

Go Back Ten Sword Story Shin Koihime Musou: Otome Tairan Gravion Zwei Gravion Zwei Watashi no Messiah-sama V.G. Neo Go Forward Ten
Gravion Zwei extends Gravion

Gravion Zwei (Anime)

Winter, 2004 Anime | Episodes

Gravion Zwei Image
Series ID 100850
English Title Gravion Zwei
Aliases
Romaji Title Choujuushin Gravion Zwei
Furigana Title ちょう じゅう しん ぐらヴぃおん
Japanese Title 超重神グラヴィオンツヴァイ
Japanese Studio Name ゴンゾ
English Studio Name Gonzo
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags mecha, ecchi, sci-fi, comedy, adventure, action
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 5
Watching Stopped homakp[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

27 of 27 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sasuke Uchiha Anonymous 10:00 pm

No sasuke is a terrible copy of vegeta, vegeta at least he is not emo and has a life and he use the revenge with moderation, sasuke is gay and with flaws, naruto is one of the best represetation of luffy i think.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous 09:56 pm

One Piece is better than naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:07 pm
Anonymous
Who are the people and wat's the anime from 1:15 to 1:25 View #18981
 
09:51 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18980
[ Replies: 1]
09:10 pm
Anonymous
original or from where? View #18979
[ Replies: 1]
09:10 pm
Anonymous
name of banner and avatar? View #18978
[ Replies: 1]
08:32 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18977
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is the biggest pervert?
(Sorry if if did the same question of a previous match)

Sanji

Tomoki Sakurai

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:50 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

10:29 pm
<OMGasm> also 'night

10:28 pm
<OMGasm> heh... just claimed a payment for some random card... from two months ago...

10:26 pm
<Nori13> de rien ^^

10:25 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> merci ^^

10:24 pm
<Nori13> bonne nuit ^^

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32417 members

Newest member: blueaussie

Supporters