User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 9:11 PM, Fri May 22 2015
Tip - You can use _'s as wildcards when searching names
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers 2 Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers
1
1

Zombie no Doukyuusei wa Princess -Fushijin Detective-

Go Back Ten Green Green ChuSinGura 46+1 Zombie no Doukyuusei wa Princess -Fushijin Detective- Zombie no Doukyuusei wa Princess -Fushijin Detective- Spider Riders Gakuen Taima ~Holy x Moly~ Go Forward Ten

Zombie no Doukyuusei wa Princess -Fushijin Detective- (H-Game)

Zombie no Doukyuusei wa Princess -Fushijin Detective- Image
Series ID 101256
English Title Zombie no Doukyuusei wa Princess -Fushijin Detective-
Aliases
Romaji Title Zonbi no Doukyuusei ha Purinsesu -Fushijin Ditekutivu-
Furigana Title ゾンビのどうきゅうせいはプリンセス ふしじんディテクティブ
Japanese Title ゾンビの同級生はプリンセス -不死人ディテクティブ-
Japanese Studio Name アーベルソフトウェア
English Studio Name Abel Software
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Link 2 Getchu
Character Popularity * 1

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

8 Images

12 of 12 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mitsuki Kanzaki Anonymous 12:41 pm

Mitsuki is such a cutie 3 if only I want an Imouto like her

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder Yesterday 04:37 am / Yesterday 04:37 am by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:13 pm
duburu
Look at the top the guy is that rito? View #17991
[ Replies: 1]
02:54 pm
Anonymous
so this is the cover of hana to yume. My question is who are the characters at the bottom right? holding the guy holding the bouquet and the girl in the uniform. View #17990
[ Replies: 1]
01:58 pm
Anonymous
Who are they? I only recognize the most right one thx to the hair tie, sorry -_- NSFW (18+) View #17989
[ Replies: 2]
01:44 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17988
[ Replies: 1]
01:28 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17987
[ Replies: 2]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Zombie no Doukyuusei wa Princess -Fushijin Detective-

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 8 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

VS

Raximus asks

Who would cause greater uproar/destruction if he said "I am not into women"?

Issei Hyoudou

Raku Ichijo

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

9:11 PM, Fri May 22 2015

~Lounge~

08:17 pm
<amy552> kk

08:17 pm
Mitsugu disperses and catches a strong breeze north, Sure why not, be there soon.

08:15 pm
<amy552> ahahaahaAHAHAHAHAHA
HEY MITSU JOIN MY SMOKE BOX!!!!

08:15 pm
<Mitsugu> Santa is a vessin, everybody knows that.

08:14 pm
<Mitsugu> Amy Darlin, vhat zie hell are you smoking?
... and do you have anymore?

Chatbox

07:54 pm
<LiCobra> CONGRATS AMMY!

12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

May 9, 2015
<Rei> Happy to hear it Captain ^^ How have your classes been going ?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31727 members

Newest member: mawel

Supporters