User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 12:03 PM, Fri May 22 2015
Tip - Post an image on the the Who Board for our experts to identify
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers 2 Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers
1

Blazing Souls

Go Back Ten Garnet Cradle SkyDream Blazing Souls Blazing Souls Magna Carta: Tears of Blood Bloody Rondo Go Forward Ten

Blazing Souls (Video Game)

Blazing Souls Image
Series ID 101478
English Title Blazing Souls
Aliases
Romaji Title Bureijingu Souruzu
Furigana Title ブレイジングソウルズ
Japanese Title ブレイジングソウルズ
Japanese Studio Name アイディアファクトリー
English Studio Name Idea Factory
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags trpg
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 1
Watching Interested homakp[ 0 ] Ellena[ 0 ] samot00[ 0 ] WhisperThePsychoticPanda[ 0 ] LordOrion[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

0 Images

24 of 24 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Brave Knight

Akikojam
Akikojam
Score:1 Wait, why aren't Zelos and Snow in the list? They're the main characters, and one is even protagonist. I don't see anything about there being a different Blazing Souls without them, so it's weird how someone uploaded completely unimportant characters like Noel, but didn't upload the protagonist. Gotta do it later.
edit edit

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Asuna Yuuki Anonymous 01:21 am

She Is One Of The Best Sword Fighters I have Seen On Anime's So Far And I Love When kirito and asuna team up and defeat monsters how they protect each other how they won't let each other fall in battle

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder Yesterday 04:37 am / Yesterday 04:37 am by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

11:20 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17981
 
11:16 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17980
 
10:08 am
Anonymous
quen es y de que anime es??? View #17979
[ Replies: 1]
09:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17978
[ Replies: 1]
05:38 am
Anonymous
Who is this? both pls View #17976
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 13)

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Kudryavka Noumi

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:03 PM, Fri May 22 2015

~Lounge~

07:29 am
<Jino> OMGasm posted a reply to For Achievment XD

07:11 am
<Jino> mizterniceguy posted a new thread, For Achievment XD

05:40 am
<OMGasm> mmhm

05:39 am
<LiCobra> I can never look at Shrek the same after tat vid

05:39 am
<OMGasm> oh boy...

Chatbox

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

May 9, 2015
<Rei> Happy to hear it Captain ^^ How have your classes been going ?

May 9, 2015
<Mitsugu> Lucky! Wb Capt!

May 9, 2015
<CaptainBrain> I am free for a while from school.

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31724 members

Newest member: Damiendarkblood

Supporters