User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 12:30 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015
ACDB Guilds Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3
1 2

Koimekuri Clover

Go Back Ten Soul Calibur: Broken Destiny Zettai Ryouki Sex Royale ~Mujintou Okashi Ai Battle Koimekuri Clover Koimekuri Clover Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor Summer Camp Go Forward Ten

Koimekuri Clover (H-Game)

Koimekuri Clover Image
Series ID 101598
English Title Koimekuri Clover
Aliases
Romaji Title Koimekuri Kurobaa
Furigana Title こいめくりクローバー
Japanese Title 恋めくりクローバー
Japanese Studio Name クリップクラフト
English Studio Name Clip Craft
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Link 2 Getchu
Character Popularity * 1
Watching Interested TitiMontana[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

11 of 11 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Gaara Anonymous 04:54 am

yeah, and draw eyebrow's too.. i think he is really complexed without them.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Yesterday 05:13 pm / Yesterday 05:13 pm by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:44 am
RedKing
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #18881
[ Replies: 1]
10:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18880
[ Replies: 1]
05:31 am
Anonymous
What anime? View #18879
[ Replies: 1]
03:39 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18878
[ Replies: 1]
03:02 am
Anonymous
Who is she? NSFW (18+) View #18877
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

ZEERO44 asks

Who would be a great wife for Roronoa Zoro

Tashigi

Nico Robin

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:30 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015

~Lounge~

12:29 pm
<MizuDarkussen> my fav gundam is TRY BUILD BURNING GUNDAM and GUNDAM AMAZING EXIA...how about urs?

12:28 pm
<squidrobber> Yes, everything from the original Mobile Suit Gundam to After War (excluding some of the compilation movies).

12:27 pm
<MizuDarkussen> so do u mean that u watch them back in the 80's or what?

12:27 pm
<squidrobber> Cool! I don't have any gunpla, just character figures.

12:25 pm
<MizuDarkussen> yeah...and i have a lot of their gunpla at home

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32368 members

Newest member: Shywatzk

Supporters