User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:28 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Zero no Tsukaima F

Go Back Ten MIYAKO The Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Two Moons Zero no Tsukaima F Zero no Tsukaima F The Familiar of Zero (Series) Tantei Opera Milky Holmes 2nd Curtain Go Forward Ten
Zero no Tsukaima F extends The Familiar of Zero (Series)

Zero no Tsukaima F (Anime)

Winter, 2012 Anime | Episodes

Zero no Tsukaima F Image
Series ID 101749
English Title Zero no Tsukaima F
Aliases
Romaji Title Zero no Tsukaima Efu
Furigana Title ゼロのつかいま エフ
Japanese Title ゼロの使い魔F
Japanese Studio Name ジェー・シー・スタッフ
English Studio Name J.C.Staff
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags romantic comedy, fantasy, harem, adventure, ecchi
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 59
Episode Blogs Rei
Watching Watching bigshasta213[ 0 ] dixiecomet[ 0 ] Watched Rei[ 12 ] RanMouriAoko[ 12 ] ikuto_kun[ 12 ] AlexBloodOps[ 12 ] Yui01[ 3 ] Kimuzutako[ 0 ] Interested KittenAngle[ 0 ] Skull_Flare10[ 0 ] DevilDriver[ 0 ] homakp[ 0 ] Barbarian18[ 0 ] Mira-Jane[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

30 of 37 Characters [ View All 37 Characters ]

View All 37 Characters Previous 20 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
anonymous17 Score:1 Yeah, it's her.
edit edit

Kyonyuu Empire ~High Queen~

Satellizer123
Satellizer123
Score:1 Must I? ^^ Scanning through the chars, I think it's Tiffania Westwood that looks most alike :/ Confirmation is needed still ^^
edit edit
anonymous17 Score:1 You REALLY don't know who she is?
edit edit

Kyonyuu Empire ~High Queen~

Satellizer123
Satellizer123
Score:1 Just observing... Who's that pretty priestess on the right of the thumb pic?
edit edit
Hikarihaze Score:1 Good end ;]
edit edit
Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Satsuki Momoi Feliciano Yesterday 03:16 pm

She's the most annoying character I've ever seen. This is the first time when I literally want to destroy my computer, when she appears on the screen.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:24 am
Anonymous
Anyone the know the name of this anime? NSFW (18+) View #18951
[ Replies: 1]
03:08 am
Anonymous
Is this from Dogs Day? Or am i wrong? NSFW (18+) View #18950
[ Replies: 1]
03:06 am
Anonymous
who is the girl at the top left NSFW (18+) View #18949
 
03:05 am
Anonymous
who are the three girls at the bottom NSFW (18+) View #18948
[ Replies: 1]
02:54 am
Anonymous
From what anime is this? View #18947
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rating

Zero no Tsukaima F—Anime Review
Rating: 7.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Zero no Tsukaima F

VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:28 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

04:24 am
<LiCobra> alrighty then, PL time ^^

04:23 am
<OMGasm> yes please :/

04:21 am
<LiCobra> Now, did you want some coaching on rainbows?

04:19 am
<OMGasm> wb li

04:19 am
<LiCobra> and I'm back

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32403 members

Newest member: panamabubbles

Supporters