User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 8:25 PM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

Buru x Karu ~Sensei! Kakugoshite ne~

Go Back Ten Lolikko Kunoichi Boshi Soukan ~Futago Doujo no Inmitsu~ Gohoushi Android Mami Buru x Karu ~Sensei! Kakugoshite ne~ Buru x Karu ~Sensei! Kakugoshite ne~ 11 eyes CrossOver Alignment You! You! The Animation Go Forward Ten

Buru x Karu ~Sensei! Kakugoshite ne~ (H-Game)

Buru x Karu ~Sensei! Kakugoshite ne~ Image
Series ID 102038
English Title Buru x Karu ~Sensei! Kakugoshite ne~
Aliases
Romaji Title Buru x Karu ~ Sensei! Kakugoshite ne ~
Furigana Title ぶる×かる せんせいカクゴしてね
Japanese Title ぶる×かる ~先生!カクゴしてね~
Japanese Studio Name ローリングスター
English Studio Name Rolling Star
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags school, yuri, lolicon, doujin games
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 0

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

4 of 4 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sasuke Uchiha Anonymous Yesterday 10:00 pm

No sasuke is a terrible copy of vegeta, vegeta at least he is not emo and has a life and he use the revenge with moderation, sasuke is gay and with flaws, naruto is one of the best represetation of luffy i think.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous 05:30 am

Anything is better than Naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

04:12 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19014
 
02:50 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19013
[ Replies: 1]
02:50 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19012
[ Replies: 1]
02:49 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19011
[ Replies: 1]
02:30 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19010
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Buru x Karu ~Sensei! Kakugoshite ne~

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 5 favorites lists.

Blog it!

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is better at time manipulation?

Homura_Akemi

Tokisada

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

8:25 PM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

07:27 pm
Mitsugu pokes 13

06:23 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> XD

06:22 pm
<Nori13> i don't remember what i was going to ask... if there was something i was going to ask XD

06:21 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> you can still ask it, idk if I'm able to answer it but I can try x)

06:17 pm
<Nori13> hmm, i thought i was going to ask something... oh well X)

Chatbox

02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32433 members

Newest member: RESeiha

Supporters